Protagonisti


Cognome Nome Grado Reparto Nascita [Morte] D. *Luogo D. Data D.
Cognome Nome Grado Reparto Nascita [Morte] D. *Luogo D. Data D.
Abate Giovanni S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (VC) Crescentino [OdC 040] BRO *Val Travenanzes 17 mar 1917
Abbate Giuseppe S.Ten. 51° Alpi (TO) Torino [Marmolada] - - -
Abbo Gregorio Giovanni Sol. 50° Parma (IM) Lucinasco [Odc 61] - - -
Accietto Raffaele Sol. Genio - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 14 giu 1916
Accorsi Giovanni Cap. 3° Bersaglieri (VR) Verona [Col di Lana] - - -
Adami Michele Ser.M. 46° Reggio - - ARG *Val Travenanzes 22 ott 1915
Adamini Giovanni Sol. 51° Alpi (NO) Casale Corte C. [Col di Lana] - - -
Addari Temistocle Sol. 30° Art.Camp (AQ) Sulmona [Col di Lana] - - -
Adriani Daniele Sol. 60° Calabria (AQ) Campotosto [M. Tomba] - - -
Ademollo Vittorio S.Ten. C. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Adorni Luigi Cap. 8° Bersaglieri (PG) Labro [Progoite] BRO *Progoite 8 giu 1915
Agazzone Francesco Sol. 60° Calabria (NO) Fontaneto d'A. [Amb. C.A. N.2] - - -
Aglietta Enrico Pietro Cap. 23° Como - - BRO *Cortina d'Ampezzo 24 ott 1915
Aglietta Enrico Pietro Cap. 23° Como - - ARG *Rufreddo 12 giu 1916
Agostinelli Cesare Sol. 59° Calabria (PG) Gubbio [OdC 57] - - -
Agostinis Riccardo Ser. 8° Bersaglieri - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Aimone Carlo S.Ten. Genio - - BRO *Col di Lana 17 apr 1916
Airaghi Alessandro Sol. 82° Torino (MI) Bareggio [Col di Lana] - - -
Airaghi Luigi Asp. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 17 giu 1916
Albani Parisino Sol. 92° Basilicata (TE) Elice [Val Grande] - - -
Albani Sabatino Sol. 92° Basilicata (TE) Elice [Col Caprile] - - -
Alberico Bartolomeo Sol. 56° Marche (CH) Caramanico [Monte Piana] - - -
Alberico Vincenzo Sol. 56° Marche (CH) Atessa - - - -
Albertelli Lorenzo Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (PR) Cirone [Castelletto] - - -
Alberti Giovanni S.Ten. 70° Ancona (VT) Blera [Peuma] - - -
Alberti Mario S.Ten. 60° Calabria (VT) Blera [Col di Lana] - - -
Albertini Paolo S.Ten.C. Fanteria (VC) Vercelli - BRO *Col di Lana 10 nov 1915
Albertini Silvestro Emilio Asp. Fanteria (MI) S.Colombano al Lambro - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 11 giu 1916
Albini Giovanni Sol. 92° Basilicata (MI) Milano [BL] Cortina d'Amp. - - -
Albricci Alberico Col. Basilicata (MI) Gallarate [RM] Roma - - -
Alcioni Edgardo Magg. 60° Calabria - - ARG *Col di Lana 23 ott 1915
Aldè Giuseppe S.Ten. 3° Alpini - [Cavallino] ARG *Cavallino 18 lug 1915
Alesiani Vincenzo Sol. 7° Alpini (TE) S. Egidio alla V. [Cima Val Diro] - - -
Alessandri Colombo Asp. 45° Reggio - [Lagazuoi] ARG *Lagazuoi 9 nov 1915
Alessandri Gabriele Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (RM) Riofreddo [Lagazuoi] - - -
Alfieri Silvio S.Ten. Fanteria (AN) Ancona - BRO *Valle di Sexten 6 set 1915
Alfino Giovanni Sol. 902ª Cent. Lav. (CH) Rocca S. Giovanni [BL] Ospedale - - -
Alfonsi Anestoro Cpr.M. 52° Alpi (PG) Gualdo Tadino [Odc 61] - - -
Alfonsi Pietro Sol. 82° Torino (AQ) Flamignano [Sief] - - -
Algeri Giuseppe Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (PV) Cascinetta di R. [OdC 040] - - -
Aliata Carlo Ser. Art.Camp. - - ARG *Cinque Torri 13 lug 1915
Aliprandri Innocente S.Ten.Med.C. Mil.Terr. (MI) Milano - BRO *Forame 28 nov 1915
Alletto Gaetano S.Ten.C. Fanteria (TP) Alcamo - BRO *Col di Lana 22 set 1916
Alleva Diamante Sol. 81° Torino (TE) Crognaleto [OdC 009] (?) - - -
Alloatti Mario S.Ten. 24° Como (TO) Torino [UD] Udine ARG *Cristallo 19 ago 1915
Almonte Pasquale Sol. 91° Basilicata (AQ) Sulmona [Prà del Gobbo] - - -
Alotto Luigi Cpr.M. 45° Reggio - - ARG *Col dei Bos 9 giu 1915
Alovisi Mario Cap. 3° Bersaglieri (CE) Casagiove [Col di Lana] - - -
Altenrieder Rudolf Jäg. 102ª Bayer. P. Kp. - [Col di Lana] CF2 *Col di Lana 11 ago 1915
Amadei Marco Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (AQ) Cittaducale [AQ] Cittaducale - - -
Ambrosi Daniele Sol. 45° Reggio (AQ) Campotosto [SS] Ozieri - - -
Ambrosi Donato Cpr.M. 45° Reggio (AQ) Campotosto [Piccolo Lagazuoi] BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 27 ott 1915
Amicizia Giulio Asp. 81° Torino (RM) Roma [Sasso di Stria] ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Ammilleri Giuseppe S.Ten. 82° Torino (RM) Roma [BL] Buchenstein ARG *Buchenstein 8 lug 1915
Amoni Michele - - - - BRO *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Amoretti Giuseppe S.Ten.C. 92° Basilicata (IM) Porto Maurizio [Sief] ARG *Sief 28 ott 1915
Amorosa Giuseppe Sol. 81° Torino (CB) Riccia [TS] Osp. S. Giovanni - - -
Amoroso Pasquale Sol. 91° Basilicata (CB) Limosano [MN] Mantova - - -
Amour Alessandro S.Ten. 50° Parma - [Forame] ARG *Forame 19 ago 1916
Ampolo Pietro Sol. RG Finanza - [Val di Londo] BRO *Val di Londo 25 feb 1916
Amsicora Garruccio S.Ten.C. 46° Reggio (CI) Iglesias [OdC 040] - - -
An der Lan Gotthard Maj. StSch. Innsbruck I (-A-) Innsbruck [-A-] Innsbruck - - -
Ancillotti Vincenzo Sol. 82° Torino (RM) Civitavecchia [Col di Lana] - - -
Andrich Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - BRO *Castelletto 13 lug 1916
Anelli Livio Magg. 8° Bersaglieri (LO) Maleo - - - -
Aneris Gaetano S.Ten.C. 46° Reggio (NU) Orani - BRO *Sief 21 mag 1916
Angeletti Agostino Sol. 60° Calabria (RM) Carbognano [Col di Lana] - - -
Angeletti Luigi Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Nocera Umbra [Col di Lana] - - -
Angelilli Maurizio Sol. 52° Alpi (CH) Schiavi d'A. [CH] Schiavi d'A. - - -
Angelini Ignazio Cap. Fanteria - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Angelini Pietro Sol. 51° Alpi (TE) Teramo [-F-] - - -
Angeloni Attilio Cpr. 3° Bersaglieri (ME) Messina [Col di Lana] - - -
Angelucci Bernardino Sol. 81° Torino (AQ) Cantalice [OdC 080] (?) - - -
Angelucci Camillo Sol. 55° Marche (CH) Ripa Teatina [Sabotino] - - -
Annecchini Ermanno Asp.C. 8° Bersaglieri (BN) Benevento [Croda dell'Ancona] ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 21 giu 1916
Annibale Dionisio Antonio Sol. 82° Torino (TE) Canzano [OdC 047] - - -
Annoni Francesco Enrico S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (CO) Romanò Brianza - ARG *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Anselmi Pietro Magg. 3° Bersaglieri (TO) Torino - BRO *Col di Lana 11 lug 1915
Anselmi Pietro Magg. 3° Bersaglieri (TO) Torino - BRO *Valparola 22 ott 1915
Antonacci Ercole Sol. 82° Torino (TE) Isola del G.Sasso [Odc 58] - - -
Antonelli Giuseppe Sol. 81° Torino (CB) Rionero Sannitico [Prigionia] - - -
Antonetti Alfonso Sol. 92° Basilicata (AQ) Scoppito [Val di Londo] BRO *Val di Londo 25 feb 1916
Antonietta Giuseppe S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (MB) Monza [Sief] - - -
Antonilli Antonio Sol. 23° Como (CB) Sant'Agapito [OdC 037] - - -
Antonini Ulderico Ten. 52° Alpi (PG) Perugia [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 11 lug 1915
Antonini Silvio S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri - - ARG *Cavallino 18 lug 1915
Apigalli Beniamino Ser. 7° Alpini (BL) Sospirolo [Monte Piana] - - -
Aquilanti Enrico Sol. 51° Alpi (AN) Staffolo [Col di Lana] - - -
Arbasi Angelo Sol. 92° Basilicata (LO) San Fiorano [LO] Lodi ORO *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Aresi Luigi Sol. 81° Torino - - BRO *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Argentero Adolfo Cap. Stato Maggiore - - ARG *Tofane 20 lug 1915
Arizzi Battista Ten.C. 7° Alpini (BG) Piazzolo - BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Arizzi Battista Ten.C. 7° Alpini (BG) Piazzolo - BRO *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Armando Giuseppe Sol. 50° Parma (CN) Valgrana [Forame] BRO *Forame 10 giu 1916
Arnoldo Osvaldo Sol. 7° Alpini - - ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Artese Virginio Donato Sol. 52° Alpi (CH) San Salvo [Marmolada] - - -
Ascenzo Luigi Sol. 51° Alpi (PE) San Valentino [VR] Peschiera - - -
Asinari di B. Vittorio Magg. 3° Alpini (M. Albergian) (TO) Casasco [TO] Torino - - -
Astuti Arturo S.Ten. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (AL) Alessandria [110° Rep. Som. San.] BRO *Cavallino 18 lug 1915
Augugliaro Raffaele Ten. 52° Alpi (TP) Trapani [OdC 059] ARG *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Avogadro Federico S.Ten. Fanteria - - ARG *Rauhkofel 4 apr 1916
Avoscan Domenico Sol. 56° Marche (BL) San Tomaso Agordino [Monte Piana] - - -
Azzano Pietro Cap. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) (VE) Venezia [Col dei Bos] - - -
Babini Giovanni Cap. 91° Basilicata (MO) Novi di M. - ARG *Col di Lana 29 ott 1915
Bacchetta Alfonso S.Ten. Alpini (PG) Perugia - CVM *Marmolada 21 set 1917
Bacchetta Alfonso S.Ten. Alpini (PG) Perugia - BRO *Vidor 19 nov 1917
Bacchi Aldo S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Sasso di Sesto 30 ott 1915
Baccon Augusto Cap. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (SP) La Spezia [TO] Torino BRO *Val Travenanzes 8 lug 1915
Baccon Augusto Cap. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (SP) La Spezia [TO] Torino ARG *Tofane 30 lug 1915
Baccon Augusto Cap. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (SP) La Spezia [TO] Torino ARG *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Baiocchi Giuseppe Asp. 59° Calabria (PG) Cassignano [Col di Lana] - - -
Baistrocchi Federico T.Col. Art.Camp. - - ARG *Val Popena 12 set 1915
Bajardi Alessandro Ser.M. Fanteria - [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 21 apr 1916
Bajardi Riccardo Cap. 45° Reggio (AL) Novi Ligure [Sief] ORO *Sief 20 set 1917
Baldacci Paris Ser. 52° Alpi (PG) Colombella [Monfenera] - - -
Baldi Carlo S.Ten.C. 92° Basilicata (PV) Cassolnuovo - BRO *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Baldin Martino Sol. Fanteria (TV) Castel di G. [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Baldo Felice Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Ballarin Angelo S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Cavallino 18 lug 1915
Ballico Leonardo Sol. 54° Umbria (UD) Povoletto [Rauhkofel] BRO *Rauhkofel 20 ott 1915
Balma Carlo Antonio Sol. 53° Umbria (VC) Trivero [Val Boite] - - -
Baratelli Enrico Sol. 24° Como (VA) Mornago [UD] Udine BRO *Rauhkofel 1 apr 1916
Barazzoni Giovanni Capp.Mil. 92° Basilicata - - ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Barazzotto Giovanni Sol. 54° Umbria (BI) Biella [Rauhkofel] ARG *Rauhkofel 23 ott 1915
Barbacini Arturo Cap. Art.Camp. - - BRO *Prà Pontin 1 lug 1915
Barbara Antonio S.Ten. 59° Calabria (RM) Civitavecchia [Sief] BRO *Sief 20 mag 1916
Barberis Vincenzo S.Ten. 52° Alpi (TO) Torino [OdC 036] - - -
Barbetti Pietro Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 13 ago 1915
Barbiconi Alberto Cpr. 45° Reggio - - CVM *Tofane 2 ago 1915
Barbieri Francesco Ten. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (MI) Milano [Marmolada] ORO *Marmolada 5 mag 1916
Barbieri Giuseppe S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 27 ott 1915
Barbieri Talete Magg. 8° Bersaglieri (RO) Rovigo - - - -
Barborka Emmanuel Haupt. 3° Kaiserjäger (-CZ-) Pilsen [Masarè] - - -
Barchiesi Umberto Cap. 59° Calabria (RM) Roma [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 4 apr 1916
Bardi Aldo Sol. 69° Ancona - - BRO *Seikofel 12 giu 1916
Bardi Amilcare Cap. 49° Parma (AN) Ancona [Rufreddo] ARG *Rufreddo 6 set 1915
Barilani Primo Sol. Artiglieria - - BRO *Monte Piana 12 set 1915
Barillari Bruno Cpr. 50° Parma - [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Barro Giuseppe Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - [Cristallo] BRO *Cristallo 12 set 1915
Bartoli Emma Inferm. CRI - - BRO *Odc 34 ott 1917
Bartolucci Quinto T.Col. 59° Calabria (RM) Roma - - - -
Barzaghi Alfonso Sol. 51° Alpi (MI) Bareggio [Col di Lana] - - -
Barzi Augusto S.Ten. 69° Ancona (FI) Santa Croce sull'Arno [Seikofel] BRO *Seikofel 6 sett 1915
Barzon Angelo S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 15 giu 1916
Barzoni Giovanni Sol. 81° Torino - [Sasso di Stria] ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Basano Domenico Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Candiolo [Rotheck] - - -
Bassanello Antonio Ser. Fanteria - - ARG *Sief 21 mag 1916
Battaglini Romano Sol. 69° Ancona (RM) Bolsena [GO] Oslavia - - -
Battistella Antonio Cpr. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (TV) Revine Lago [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 4 apr 1916
Battistoli Innocente Sol. 5° Alpini (VR) Prun [Col di Lana] - - -
Bauernschmitt Hugo Maj. 2° Jäger - - - - -
Bazzanella Adolfo - - - - BRO *Lagazuoi 20 giu 1917
Bazzano Salvatore S.Ten. Fanteria - - ARG *Rauhkofel 7 apr 1916
Bazzocco Giuseppe Sol. 55° Marche (BL) Fonzaso [OdC 230] - - -
Bazzoni Attilio Sol. 54° Umbria (MI) Cerro al Lambro [OdC 230] - - -
Bazzoni Paolo Cpr.M. Fanteria - - BRO *Tofane 6 giu 1915
Beccaria Antonio Ser.M. 50° Parma (CN) Demonte [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Beccaria Francesco Sol. 59° Calabria (CN) Mondovì [Col di Lana] - - -
Becchetti Raffaele Sol. 81° Torino (PG) Perugia [Col di Lana] - - -
Belfi Giovanni Ser. Alpini - - CVM *Val Travenanzes 20 lug 1916
Belfiore Dino S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (MI) Milano [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 27 ott 1915
Bellandi Vincenzo Cpr.M. Fanteria - - ARG *Col dei Bos 15 giu 1915
Bellanti Giuseppe Sol. 23° Como - [Rauhkofel] BRO *Rauhkofel 4 apr 1916
Bellati Valerio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Feltre [RM] Roma ARG *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Bellavita Albino Sol. Sanità (TR) Porano [TR] Orvieto BRO *Col dei Bos 21 lug 1915
Bellometti Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria (BG) Cividale al P. - BRO *Sief 21 ott 1915
Belloni Battista Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Sief 21 ott 1915
Benazzoli Mario S.Ten. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (RO) Rovigo [Cima Falzarego] BRO *Cima Falzarego 21 ago 1915
Benciolini Paolo Asp. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - ARG *Castelletto 11 lug 1916
Benedetti Libero Cap. 52° Alpi (UD) Ampezzo [Col di Lana] - - -
Beneventano Guglielmo Magg. 3° Bersaglieri (NA) S. Giorgio a C. [Sief] ARG *Sief 21 mag 1916
Beneyton Vittorio Ser.M. 50° Parma (TO) Torino [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Benini Francesco S.Ten. 59° Calabria (SP) La Spezia [Col di Lana] - - -
Berardengo Fedele Mar. Alpini (CN) Mojola [Peralba] ARG *Peralba 8 ago 1915
Bergamo Mario Cpr. 55° Marche - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Bergesio Giovanni Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (AT) Asti [Val Padola] - - -
Berio Vincenzo Ten. 52° Alpi (BS) Chiari [Col di Lana] BRO [*Col di Lana] 2 mar 1917
Bernardelli Enzo Asp. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 21 giu 1916
Bernardi Ghisla Tommaso Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Muriaglio [Col di Lana] - - -
Bernasconi Attilio T.Col. 7° Alpini (M. Pelmo) (CE) Caserta - - - -
Bernasconi Matteo T. Col. 3° Bersaglieri (GE) Monterosso al M. - - - -
Berrino Luigi Cap. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (CN) Bagnolo P. [Lagazuoi] ARG *Lagazuoi 25 ott 1915
Berrone Silvio Ten. 60° Calabria (CN) Cuneo [Col di Lana] - - -
Berta Pietro S.Ten. 92° Basilicata - - ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Bertarelli Luigi S.Ten. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano [Col di Lana] - - -
Bertello Giacomo Sol. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (AT) Schierano [Lagazuoi] - - -
Bertetti Ugo Sol. 45° Reggio (BS) Brescia [TV] Vidor - - -
Berti Antonio Ten.Med. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (VE) Venezia [PD] Padova - - -
Bertini Ugo Cap. 70° Ancona (LI) Livorno [GO] Oslavia - - -
Bertola Antonio Cpr.M. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (AT) Buttigliera d'Asti [Val Padola] - - -
Bertoldi Paolo Cap. 23° Como (AT) Baldichieri [Rauhkofel] ARG *Rauhkofel 4 apr 1916
Bertuol Luigi Ser. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Besana Valerio Sol. 50° Parma (MB) Albiate [Val di Cengia] - - -
Besnati Carlo S.Ten.C. 23° Como (MI) Gallarate [Rufreddo] ARG *Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Besson Giovanni Cap. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Val Fiorenza 9 giu 1915
Betemps Marco Ten.C. 1113ª Cp. Mitr. (TO) Chambave - ARG *Monte Piana 22 ott 1917
Bettio Alessandro Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (PD) Padova [Osp. Livorno] - - -
Bevilacqua Emilio Sol. 23° Como - - BRO *Son Pauses 15 giu 1915
Biagiotti Romano S.Ten. 60° Calabria (RM) Viterbo [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 5 ago 1915
Biagiotti Romano Ten. 60° Calabria (RM) Viterbo [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Biancardi Ermanno Sol. 69° Ancona (SI) Siena - ARG *Seikofel (?) 4 ago 1915
Biancarelli Federico S.Ten.C. 51° Alpi (PG) Gubbio [Marmolada] ARG *Marmolada 30 apr 1916
Bianchi Carlo Sol. 51° Alpi (MI) Milano [Col di Lana] - - -
Bianchi Pietro Sol. 23° Como (MI) Milano - BRO *Rauhkofel 3 apr 1916
Bianchini Enrico Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Gualdo Tadino [BL] Andraz - - -
Bicocca Attilio S.Ten. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Biego Alessandro S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (VI) Vicenza [Col dei Bos] - - -
Bigiaretti Bartolomeo Sol. 24° Como (MC) Matelica [Forame] - - -
Binda Ambrogio Ser.M. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 17 ott 1916
Binetti Aldo S.Ten.C. 17° Art.Camp. (MI) Milano [Cinque Torri] ARG *Cinque Torri 31 lug 1915
Bizzarri Alberto Cap. 92° Basilicata (CE) Caserta [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 27 ott 1915
Bizzarri Emilio S.Ten. 51° Alpi (RM) Arcinazzo R. [Alto Cordevole] - - -
Bizzoni Martino Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 13 ago 1915
Blasi Giulio Cap. 52° Alpi (PG) Rieti [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 19 lug 1915
Boasso Antonio Sol. 70° Ancona (TO) Poirino [Seikofel] - - -
Bocchetti Giovanni Cap. Fanteria - - ARG *Col di Lana 28 ott 1915
Boccolini Luigi Sol. 82° Torino - [Sief] ARG *Sief 20 apr 1916
Bocconi Dante Ser. Art.Camp. (RM) Roma - BRO *Rauhkofel 1 apr 1916
Boch Achille S.Ten. 55° Marche (VE) Venezia [Sabotino] BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Bodrero Alessandro Col. 3° Bersaglieri - - - - -
Boenco Amedeo Ser. 55° Marche - [Monte Piana] BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Boggio Mario Magg. Fanteria - - ARG *Val Popena 23 apr 1916
Boido Casimiro Cpr.M. Fanteria - - BRO *Valle Di Sexten 6 set 1915
Bolla Carlo S.Ten. Fanteria (RM) Roma - BRO *Forame 12 giu 1916
Bologna Stanislao Cap. 59° Calabria (BN) Benevento [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 7 lug 1915
Bolognini Anelito Sol. 92° Basilicata - [Forame] BRO *Forame 30 ago 1916
Bolondi Luigi Sol. 10° Art.Fort. (RE) Novellara [BL] Selva di Cadore - - -
Bonaccorsi Amerigo Cpr.M. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Bonacina Ferruccio S.Ten. 7° Alpini - - BRO *F. Serrauta 18 giu 1916
Bonacina Ferruccio Ten. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Marmolada 22 set 1917
Bonassuti Luigi Sol. 23° Como - [Rauhkofel] BRO *Rauhkofel 3 apr 1916
Bonelli Costanzo Capp.Mil. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (BL) Vallada [BL] Fuchiade - - -
Bonfioli Bruno S.Ten. 5° Genio (TN) Trento [MI] Milano ARG *Col di Lana apr 1916
Bongiovanni Luigi Cap. 3° Art.Mont. (SI) Siena [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Boni Rodolfo Sol. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) - - BRO *Monte Piana 7 giu 1915
Bonifazi Cesare S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri - [Forame] ARG *Forame 26 nov 1915
Borella Alberto Sol. 52° Alpi - [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 20 ott 1915
Borella Emilio S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) - - BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Borgia Giuseppe Sol. 1° Art.Mont. (RI) Scandriglia [RI] Scandriglia - - -
Bori Giovanni Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (PG) Gualdo Tadino [Sief] - - -
Borruso Salvatore S.Ten.C. Art.Camp. (RM) Roma - BRO *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Bortoli Serafino Ser. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Canale d'Agordo [BL] Falcade CVM *Tofana II 24 ago 1915
Bortoli Serafino Ser. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Canale d'Agordo [BL] Falcade ARG *Castelletto 13 lug 1916
Bortoluzzi Antonio Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - BRO *Tofana I 13 giu 1916
Bosco Eugenio Sol. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (AT) Castelnuovo [Sasso di Stria] - - -
Boselli Livio Cap. 50° Parma (MO) Modena [Forame] ARG *Val Rufreddo 11 giu 1916
Boselli Livio Cap. 50° Parma (MO) Modena [Forame] ARG *Forame 19 ago 1916
Bosi Angelo Magg. 55° Marche (RA) Ravenna [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 17 lug 1915
Bosio Lauro S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (VI) Vicenza [Cristallo] ARG *Cristallo 21 ott 1915
Bosio Lodovico Sol. Alpini - - BRO *P. Falzarego 16 ago 1915
Bossi Luigi Cap. 52° Alpi - [Col di Lana] - - -
Bossiner Giuseppe S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Belluno [RM] Roma ARG *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Botto Luigi Asp. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 12 giu 1916
Bovetti Ignazio Ten. 92° Basilicata (CN) Mondovì [RM] Roma ARG *Forame 30 ago 1916
Bozzano Giacomo Ser. 45° Reggio - - ARG *Sief 20 set 1917
Boyl Vittorio Col. 25° Art.Camp. (CA) Cagliari - - - -
Bragalli Raffaello Sol. 69° Ancona - [Seikofel] ARG *Seikofel 4 ago 1915
Branca Marzio Cap. 60° Calabria (CR) Cremona [Dente del Sief] ARG *Dente del Sief 16 apr 1916
Brandimarte Ermete S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) (PE) Castellammare A. [Castelletto] ARG *Castelletto 30 lug 1916
Braschi Giovanni Ten. 81° Torino (FC) M. Saraceno [FC] M. Saraceno - - -
Breccola Vittorio Sol. Sanità - - BRO *Val Costeana lug 1915
Brenciani Giuseppe Ser. 82° Torino (Sanità) - - CVM *Col di Lana ago 1915
Brero Giovenale S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (MI) Milano [Col di Lana] - - -
Brevedan Erminio S.Ten. 55° Marche (TV) Treviso [Monte Piana] - - -
Brida Tito Cap. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (UD) Talmassons [MI] Legnano ARG *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Brignoli Antonio Ser. 53° Umbria (CR) Rivolta d'Adda [TS] Trieste BRO *Rauhkofel 4 apr 1916
Brigo Giulio Cap. 1° Genio - - BRO *P. Montecroce 6 set 1915
Brittelli Luigi Sol. 23° Como (KR) Roccabernarda [Croda dell'Ancona] ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 17 giu 1916
Brocchieri Guido Ten.Med. Fanteria (RM) Mentana - BRO *Rauhkofel 4 apr 1916
Brugo Efisio Sol. 46° Reggio - - BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Brun Giuseppe Sol. 50° Parma (TO) Torino [Col di Lana] - - -
Bruno Giovanni Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Torre Pellice [Sief] - - -
Bruno Mario S.Ten.C. 60° Calabria (NA) Napoli [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 3 ago 1915
Brusatin Galileo Sol. 55° Marche (TV) Castelfranco [TV] Conegliano - - -
Bruschi Carlo Sol. 56° Marche (MI) Carpiano [Prigionia] - - -
Bruschi Francesco Sol. 82° Torino (MI) Melegnano [TS] Aurisina - - -
Buccolini Enrico Cap. Sez. Bombarde - [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 22 ott 1917
Buffa di Perrero Carlo Magg. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (TO) Torino [-SLO-] Locvizza-K. ARG *Cristallo 21 ott 1915
Bugo Giovanni Sol. 13° Art.Camp. (MB) Lesmo [BL] Valiate BRO *Valiate 19 ago 1915
Buonaiuti Dante T.Col 69° Ancona (FI) Firenze [Cima Frugnoni] ARG *Val Padola 18 lug 1915
Buratti Leopoldo Cpr.M. Genio - - BRO *Collaz 12 lug 1915
Burtscher Guido Lt. 3° Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Burzio Domenico Cpr. 92° Basilicata - [Rotheck] ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Buttini Ernesto S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (MS) Pontremoli [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Cabelli Pietro Sol. 54° Umbria (TO) Torino [Monte Piana] - - -
Cabiddu Emilio Sol. 46° Reggio (CA) Lanusei [Col di Lana] - - -
Caccia Giampaolo S.Ten. 51° Alpi (CO) Como [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 8 gen 1916
Cacciotti Giovanni Sol. Fanteria (RM) Carpineto R. - BRO *Sief 21 ott 1915
Caddia Davide S.Ten. 45° Reggio - [Cima Falzarego] BRO *Cima Falzarego 11 lug 1916
Cadore Nereo Ten.C. 7° Alpini (M. Pelmo) (VI) Sossano [Piccolo Lagazuoi] - - -
Cadorin Mario Asp. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Quero [GE] Lavagna ARG *Castelletto 11 lug 1916
Cadorin Mario Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Quero [GE] Lavagna BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 20 giu 1917
Cadorna Luigi Capo S.M. Regio Esercito (VB) Pallanza [IM] Bordighera - - -
Caetani Gelasio S.Ten. 1° Genio (RM) Roma [RM] Roma ARG Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Caetani Gelasio Ten. Genio (RM) Roma [RM] Roma OMS *Col di Lana 17 apr 1916
Caffo Ernesto Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Olux [Col di Lana] - - -
Cagetti Bruno S.Ten. 60° Calabria (MS) Montignoso [Sief] - - -
Cagiati Luigi Sol. 49° Parma (TO) Torino [Val Boite] - - -
Cagliero Natale Sol. 50° Parma (TO) Torino [Col di Lana] - - -
Cagna Pietro Sol. 49° Parma - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Caire Giovanni Tommaso S.Ten.C. Genio - - ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Calandro Giuseppe Cpr.M. Fanteria - - BRO *Sief 21 mag 1916
Caldart Giovanni Cpr. 7° Alpini (Volontari) - - BRO *Forame 3 set 1916
Call (von) Anton Lt. 3° Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Calosso Michele Capp.Mil. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (AT) Moasca [BG] Martinengo - - -
Calvo Antonio Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Ponte de la Marogna 16 lug 1915
Calza Domenico Sol. 92° Basilicata - - ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Camba Carlo Asp. 51° Alpi (CA) Teulada [Marmolada] - - -
Campagna Antonio Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 12 giu 1916
Campardo Francesco Sol. Alpini - - BRO *Monte Cadini 15 giu 1916
Campolieti Nicola Maria T.Col. 46° Reggio (CB) Termoli [VI] Montegaldella ARG *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Camporelli Luigi Cpr. 46° Reggio (NO) Oleggio - BRO *Sief 21 mag 1916
Campos Renato Ser. Art.Camp. - - BRO *Cadini, Fiames 15 giu 1915
Canciani Roberto S.Ten. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) - [Tre Dita] ARG *Tre Dita 9 lug 1916
Canepa Giuseppe Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Torre Pellice [TO] Pinerolo - - -
Caneparo Severino Ser.M. Mitr. - - BRO *Monte Piana 22 ott 1917
Cangelosi Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 11 giu 1916
Cantore Antonio Gen. 8° Alpini (GE) Sanpierdarena [F. Fontananegra] ORO *F. Fontananegra 20 lug 1915
Cantù Giuseppe Col. 3° Bersaglieri - - - - -
Cao Giovanni S.Ten. 45° Reggio - - BRO *Sief 6 lug 1916
Capati Umberto Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Col di Lana 7 nov 1915
Capirone Ferdinando Ten.C. 50° Parma (TO) Torino [Odc 58] ARG *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Capone Antonio Sol. 33° Art.Camp. (LE) Lecce [LE] Lecce - - -
Cappellari Alessandro Ten.Med.C. Alpini (VI) Bassano - BRO *P. Sentinella 11 giu 1915
Cappello Francesco Sol. Alpini - - BRO *Forame 6 sett 1916
Cappello Sinesio S.Ten. 1° Genio - [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 5 ago 1915
Caprara Camillo Cpr.M. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Castelletto 30 lug 1916
Capriolo Giuseppe Ser. Fanteria (NO) Galliate - BRO *Rauhkofel 3 apr 1916
Capuano Eugenio Ten. Artiglieria - - CVM *Forame 19 set 1916
Caracciolo Marino Ten.C. 10° Lancieri (NA) Napoli [BL] Ruaz ARG *Andraz 15 giu 1915
Cardani Riccardo Asp. 91° Basilicata (MI) Milano [BL] Ospedale - - -
Carega Alessandro Ten.Med. 92° Basilicata - - CVM *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Carezzano Giuseppe Magg. 92° Basilicata - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Carile Ernesto Ten.Med. Sanità - - BRO *Dolomiti 27 lug 1916
Carli Delfino Cpr.M. 8° Bersaglieri - [Croda dell'Ancona] BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 3 giu 1917
Caronti Giuseppe E. Capp.Mil. 8° Bersaglieri - - ARG *Longarone 9 nov 1917
Carosati David Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (PG) Gubbio [Col di Lana] - - -
Carrara Carlo Col. 3° Bersaglieri - - - - -
Carros Giovanni G. Ser. Fanteria (CA) Bonarcado - BRO *Sief 22 set 1916
Cartia Guglielmo Col. 3° Bersaglieri (RG) Ragusa - - - -
Carugati Gino S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (MI) Milano [CO] Mandello sul L. - - -
Carusi Mario Ten.C. Fanteria (CB) Guglionesi - ARG *Col di Lana 3 ago 1915
Caruso Guglielmo Ser. Fanteria (CE) Gaeta - BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 27 ott 1915
Caruso Guglielmo Ser. Fanteria (CE) Gaeta - BRO *Sief 22 set 1916
Caruso Guglielmo Ser. Fanteria (CE) Gaeta - BRO *Sief 20 set 1917
Casagrande Emilio Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Casagrande Rizieri Cpr.M. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) (TV) Revine Lago [Masarè] ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Casalone Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Casasso Francesco Asp. 51° Alpi (TO) Torino [Marmolada] - - -
Cassini Luigi Sol. Genio - - BRO *Monte Piana 11 ago 1915
Cassola Giannantonio Sol. 54° Umbria (MI) Milano - ARG *Monte Piana 7 set 1915
Cassuto Pietro S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (LI) Livorno [Col di Lana] - - -
Castagnero Pietro S.Ten. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Castagnero Pietro Ten. 3° Alpini - - BRO *Forame 13 set 1916
Castagnola Giovanni Magg.Gen. Br. Torino (RM) Civitavecchia - - - -
Castaldi Gian Tommaso S.Ten. 60° Calabria (CH) Lanciano [BL] Ospedale - - -
Castoldi Mario Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 17 ott 1916
Casu Francesco Sol. 45° Reggio - [Piccolo Lagazuoi] ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi 27 ott 1915
Casula Giovanni Cap. 45° Reggio - - ARG *Cima Falzarego 20 ott 1915
Catanesi Amedeo Sol. 82° Torino (RM) Roma [Andraz] ARG *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Cau Lussorio Cap. RR.CC. - - ARG *Lagazuoi (?) 10 lug 1915
Cavallari Giulio Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) - - BRO *Monte Piana 7 giu 1915
Cavalletti Silvio Sol. 51° Alpi (RE) Baiso [Col di Lana] - - -
Cavalli Paolo S.Ten. 1° Art.Mont. (AL) Alessandria [Cima Falzarego] ARG *Cima Falzarego 10 ott 1915
Caviglia Aurelio Sol. RG Finanza - - BRO *Col della Varda (?) 4 set 1916
Ceccano Francesco S.Ten. 59° Calabria (RM) Sezze - ARG *Sief 21 ott 1915
Ceccarelli Alessandro S.Ten. 51° Alpi - [Col di Lana] - - -
Ceci Paolo Magg. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Alatri - - - -
Celenza Francesco S.Ten.C. 60° Calabria (AR) Cortona [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 10 nov 1915
Cellesi Settimio Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (SI) Siena [BL] Cencenighe BRO *P. delle Selle 18 giu 1915
Celli Emanuele Ten.Med. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (CR) Cremona [UD] Lutrano - - -
Celoria Dante Magg. 7° Alpini - - BRO *F. Fontananegra 9 lug 1916
Celotti Pietro Ten.C. 8° Bersaglieri - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Cerale Angelo Sol. 53° Umbria (VC) Vigliano Biellese [Son Pauses] - - -
Cerbara Angelo Capp.Mil. 60° Calabria (RM) Gavignano [OdC 58] ARG *Col di Lana ago 1915
Cerbara Angelo Capp.Mil. 60° Calabria (RM) Gavignano [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana ott 1915
Cerri Cesare Sol. Art.Camp. (RM) Cisterna - BRO *Pale di Misurina 17 giu 1915
Cernuschi Arturo Cap. 46° Reggio - - ARG *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Cernuschi Carlo Sol. 91° Basilicata (MI) Villavesco [Osp.Som. 57] - - -
Cesarin (Cesarini) Antonio Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (UD) Casarsa della D. - CVM *Sasso di Stria 19 ott 1915
Cesellino Quirino Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Cadini 11 ago 1916
Chelli Rinaldo Cap. 51° Alpi (PG) Assisi - ARG *Pescoi 21 ott 1915
Chelli Rinaldo Cap. 51° Alpi (PG) Assisi - ARG *Marmolada 1 lug 1916
Cherubini Augusto Sol. 7° Alpini - [Piccolo Lagazuoi] CVM *Piccolo Lagazuoi 20 giu 1917
Chessa Luca Magg. 70° Ancona (SS) Tiesi [Burgstall] ARG *Burgstall 6 set 1915
Chiappolone Filippo Cpr.M. Art.Camp. - - BRO *Cinque Torri 11 giu 1915
Chiaradia Pierantonio Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - BRO *Col di Lana 16 dic 1915
Chieli Ferruccio S.Ten. 70° Ancona - [Burgstall] ARG *Burgstall 6 set 1915
Chizzali Bortolo Inf. Gendarmerie Ass. (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Brunico - - -
Ciaccari Nicola S.Ten. 59° Calabria (LE) Salve [Col di Lana] - - -
Ciavatta Umberto Sol. 46° Reggio - - BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Cibei Vincenzo Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Roma - BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 23 ott 1915
Ciccaglioni Giuseppe Sol. 81° Torino (RI) Torricella Sabina - - - -
Ciccone Adelchi Magg. 3° Bersaglieri (AV) Ariano di Puglia - BRO *Col di Lana 21 mag 1916
Ciccone Mario Cap. 8° Bersaglieri (AV) Ariano di Puglia [OdC 076] BRO *San Blasius 9 gen 1917
Cidu Giovanni Cpr.M. 45° Reggio - - ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi 24 ott 1915
Cilibrasi Alberto Cap. 50° Parma - [Rufreddo] BRO *Rufreddo 20 ago 1916
Cimica Gioacchino Asp. 3° Bersaglieri (FM) Montegranaro [OdC 073] - - -
Ciotola Ernesto T.Col. 52° Alpi (NA) Napoli - ARG *Col di Lana 19 lug 1915
Cipolla Enzo S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Val Popena 23 ott 1915
Cipollini Ferdinando Ten.C. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano - BRO *Fortilizio del Sief 27 ott 1915
Cipollini Ferdinando Ten.C. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano - BRO *Dente del Sief 21 apr 1916
Ciraschi Giovanni Sol. Genio - - BRO *Col di Lana 10 nov 1915
Civetta Grato Ten.C 53° Umbria (CN) S. Stefano Belbo [Korite] ARG *Val Rimbianco 21 gen 1916
Clementi Ignazio S.Ten.C. Genio - - BRO *Val Popena Bassa 12 set 1915
Clemenza Francesco S.Ten. 60° Calabria - - BRO *Col di Lana 10 nov 1915
Coccia Emanuele S.Ten.C. 52° Alpi (TR) Acquasparta [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 20 ott 1915
Codias Italo S.Ten. 45° Reggio - - BRO *F. Fontananegra 2 ago 1915
Coffeo Giovanni Cpr. Fanteria - [Sief] ARG *Sief 17 mag 1916
Colcuc Angelo Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Colle S. Lucia [Forame] - - -
Colcuc Giacomo Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Colle S. Lucia [Sief] - - -
Coletti Celso Cap. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (BL) Pieve di Cadore - ARG *Pieve di Cadore 8 nov 1917
Colle Fioravante Ser. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) - [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 7 giu 1915
Colle Fulvio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - BRO *Castelletto 13 giu 1916
Colle Giuseppe S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (BL) Belluno - - - -
Colleselli Giuseppe Inf. Gendarmerie Ass. (BL) Colle S. Lucia [Col di Lana] - - -
Colli Guido S.Ten. 52° Alpi (VE) Cavarzere [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 15 lug 1915
Colombani Cesare Sol. Fanteria (BG) Bergamo - BRO *Sief 17 mag 1916
Colpi Emilio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (TN) Folgaria [Tofane] - - -
Coltamai Severino Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Gosaldo [Marmolada] - - -
Comandone Gioacchino Sol. 92° Basilicata - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 7 giu 1916
Comazzi Marco Ser. 5° Genio (TO) Marano Ticino [Lagazuoi] ARG *Lagazuoi 10 lug 1915
Comiotto Luigi Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - BRO *Castelletto 13 lug 1916
Commodi Luigi Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Gubbio [Col di Lana] - - -
Comolli Gaetano Luigi Cap. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (PV) Stradella [Col dei Bos] ARG *Col dei Bos 9 lug 1915
Concas Giuseppe Cpr. 45° Reggio - - ARG *Sief 20 set 1917
Conforti Pietro Cpr. 82° Torino (RM) Roma [Col di Lana] - - -
Confalonieri Renzo S.Ten. 52° Alpi (MI) Cesano Maderno [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Confalonieri Renzo S.Ten. 52° Alpi (MI) Cesano Maderno [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 7 nov 1915
Congiu Salvatore Sol. 51° Alpi (SS) Lodine [Col di Lana] - - -
Conrad Franz Fml. Kuk Armee (-A-) Penzing [-D-] Bad Mergent. - - -
Consani Mario Sol. 54° Umbria (LU) Calci [Cristallo] - - -
Conte Giovanni Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Ponte de la Marogna 16 lug 1915
Conti Agostino Sol. 51° Alpi (PG) Todi [Col di Lana] - - -
Conti Carlo S.Ten. 51° Alpi - [Col di Lana] - - -
Conti Enrico Sol. 7° Alpini (MC) Zeri [Odc 34] - - -
Conti Giovanni Sol. 53° Umbria (VC) Pezzana [Tre Cime] - - -
Conti Giuseppe Sol. 7° Alpini (AL) Cortazzone [Cristallo] - - -
Contierio Bellino Sol. 60° Calabria (PD) Boara Pisani [Col di Lana] - - -
Contierio Giuseppe S.Ten. 59° Calabria (TO) Locana [Col di Lana] - - -
Coppa Pietro Ten.C. Fanteria - - ARG *Col di Lana 19 lug 1915
Coppola Francesco S.Ten. 70° Ancona - - ARG *Rotheck (?) 4 ago 1915
Corazzin Giuseppe Cpr.M. 55° Marche - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Cornaglia Ignazio S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (TO) Torino [Forame] - - -
Cornaglia Raimondo S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 14 giu 1916
Corradino Carlo Sol. 49° Parma (AT) Montafia [OdC 067] - - -
Cortese Carlo Sol. 50° Parma (VC) Crescentino [Col di Lana] - - -
Cosattini Attilio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (UD) Udine [BL] Rocca Pietore - - -
Coscia Carlo Cpr.M. Genio (PV) Vigevano - BRO *Nuvolau Alto 19 lug 1915
Cosi Carlo S.Ten.Med. 24° Como - - BRO *P. Sentinella 9 nov 1916
Cossu Cesare S.Ten.C. 46° Reggio - - ARG Sief 17 mag 1916
Costa Arturo Cap. 3° Bersaglieri (VI) Montebello V. - BRO Sief 21 mag 1916
Costa Ezio S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (BO) Bologna [OdC 039] - - -
Costa Giacomo Inf. Landstürm (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Val Rufreddo] - - -
Costa Mario Asp. 45° Reggio - - CVM *Sief 20 set 1917
Costa Paolo Inf. III Landesschützen (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [-A-] Innsbruck - - -
Costa Pietro Ser. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - ARG *Lagazuoi 31 ott 1915
Costa Azara Antonio Ten. 92° Basilicata (OG) Lanusei [Rotheck] ARG *Rotheck 6 set 1915
Costadedoi Giovanni Inf. Gendarmerie Ass. (BL) Colle S. Lucia [Col di Lana] - - -
Costantini Ambrogio Sol. 59° Calabria (FR) Alatri [Col di Lana] - - -
Costantini Luigi Cpr.M. Fanteria (CE) Isola del Liri - ARG *Sief 21 ott 1915
Costantini Luigi Ten. 60° Calabria (VT) Acquapendente [OdC 122] - - -
Costanzo Francesco Cpr.M. 50° Parma (VC) S. Gennuario [VC] Ospedale - - -
Costella Felice Sebastiano Sol. 7° Alpini - [Cristallo] BRO *Cristallo 15 set 1915
Costner Peter Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (BZ) Colfosco [BZ] Sesto - - -
Court Alberto S.Ten. 50° Parma - [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Coutandin Giovanni Leone Cpr. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - ARG *Croda Rossa 3 mag 1916
Cozzi Damiano Cpr. 53° Umbria (MI) Rho [Val Popena] - - -
Cravosio Luigi Capp.Mil. 91° Basilicata - - ARG *F. Dignas 15 giu 1915
Cravosio Luigi Capp.Mil. 91° Basilicata - - ARG *Forame, Sief, Cavallino 1916
Crepaz Bonaventura Jäg. Kaiserjäger (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BL] Soraruaz - - -
Crepaz Erminio Jäg. Kaiserjäger (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Crepaz Francesco Giuseppe Inf. - (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Crepaz M. Arcangelo Jäg. Kaiserjäger (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [-A-] Innsbruck - - -
Crepaz Pietro Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Brunico - - -
Crepaz Remigio Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] La Villa - - -
Crescenzi Ugo S.Ten. 60° Calabria (RI) Cottanello [OdC 122] - - -
Crespi Antonio Sol. 81° Torino - [Sief-Settsass] BRO *Sief-Settsass 10 nov 1915
Crespi Paolo S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 17 giu 1916
Crespi Paolo S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Sasso di Sesto 22 apr 1917
Croce Alberto S.Ten. 54° Umbria - - ARG *Ponte de la Marogna 3 ago 1915
Croce Giuseppe Silvio Cap. 54° Umbria - - ARG *Monte Piana 11 ago 1915
Crocetti Luigi Cpr.M. 52° Alpi (PG) Gualdo Tadino [OdC 122] - - -
Croso Giovanni Cap.C. 23° Como - [Rufreddo] ARG *Rufreddo 12 giu 1916
Croveri Ottavio Sol. 50° Parma (TO) Gassino [Col di Lana] - - -
Cruccu Giovanni Sol. 45° Reggio (CA) S. Gavino Monreale [Col di Lana] - - -
Crudo Eusebio Sol. 54° Umbria (VC) Netro [Tre Cime] - - -
Cubadda Domenico Sol. 45° Reggio (CA) Seneghe [Odc 61] - - -
Cubeddu Giovanni Sol. 46° Reggio (SS) Sassari [Col di Lana] - - -
Cucco Antonio Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Vigone [Cristallo] - - -
Cudrig Valentino Cpr. 45° Reggio (UD) Savogna [Grappa] ARG *Sief 20 dic 1917
Cunico Andrea S.Ten. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) (VI) Asiago [F. Falzarego] - - -
Curini Pietro Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 20 nov 1915
Cusinati Liberale Sol. 55° Marche (TV) S. Biagio di Callalta [OdC 231] - - -
Cusseddu Agostino Cap. 50° Parma - [Rufreddo] ARG *Rufreddo 11 giu 1916
D'Agnolo Ildebrando S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
D'Agostini Antonio Cpr. 53° Umbria (UD) Lestizza [Cristallo] - - -
D'Alberto Giovanni Sol. 56° Marche (BL) Feltre [Monte Piana] - - -
D'Alessandro Alessandro Cap.Med. Fanteria (NA) Napoli - BRO *Alto Felizon 22 giu 1916
D'Alfonso Luigi S.Ten.C. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Forame 10 nov 1916
D'Amelio Antonio S.Ten. 54° Umbria (NA) Napoli - - - -
D'Andrea Emmanuele Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Monte Piana 7 giu 1915
D'Antiochia Rosario S.Ten. Fanteria - - ARG Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
D'Isep Vittorio Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - - BRO *F. Lavaredo 26 mag 1915
D'Orazio Ugo Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 25 ott 1915
Da Pos SilvioAntonio Cpr. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Forno di Canale - BRO *Marmolada 27 mag 1915
Da Prà Scola Apollonio Cpr. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) Lozzo di Cadore [BL] Lozzo di Cadore CVM *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Da Prà Zotto Giuseppe Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - [Croda dell'Ancona] ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 20 giu 1916
Da Rin Fioretto Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini - [Masarè] BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Da Rin Perette Marcello Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - - CVM *Monte Piana 20 lug 1916 (?)
Da Rin Puppel Eugenio Cpr. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (BL) Vigo di Cadore [BL] Vigo di Cadore ARG *Paterno 4 lug 1915
Da Rolt Secondo Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Da Ros Cesare Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Cristallo 21 ago 1915
Da Ros Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Mel - BRO *Cima Tofana 25 lug 1915
Da Ru Elio Cpr. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Da Sacco Tommaso Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - [Croda dell'Ancona] BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 11 giu 1916
Daberto Antonio Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] La Villa - - -
Daberto Giuseppe Jäg. Kaiserjäger (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Daberto Ludovico Jäg. Kaiserjäger (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [-A-] Innsbruck - - -
Dagnès Mosè Marcellino Sol. 54° Umbria (TO) Emarese [Monte Piana] - - -
Dal Bello Angelo Sol. 55° Marche (TV) Vedelago [OdC 230] - - -
Dal Canton Giovanni Sol. Alpini - - ARG *Cima Undici apr 1916
Dal Toso Giuseppe Cpr. 8° Bersaglieri - - ARG *P. Sentinella 16 apr 1916
Dal Vesco Roberto S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (TO) Torino [Rotheck] - - -
Dall'Ara Gino Ten. 24° Como (MI) Milano [MI] Milano ARG *Val Felizon 23 ott 1915
Dall'O Domenico Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Puos d'Alpago [BL] Belluno - - -
Dalla Costa Francesco Sol. 5° Genio (VI) Lugo di Vicenza [NO] Osp. Militare ARG *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Dallocchio Alessandro Sol. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (PV) Caminata - BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi dic 1915
Dallolio Elsa Inferm. CRI - - BRO Odc 34 lug 1916
Damiano Antonio Sol. 2° Alpini (Dronero) (AT) Asti [Peralba] - - -
Dankl Viktor Gen. KuK Armee (UD) Udine [-A-] Innsbruck - - -
Dariz Giuseppe Jäg. Kaiserjäger (BL) Colle S. Lucia [Col di Lana] - - -
David Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (BL) Ospitale [BL] Auronzo - - -
David Paolo Cap. 92° Basilicata (TO) Pinerolo [Rotheck] ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
De Amicis Giulio S.Ten. 13° Art.Camp. (RM) Roma [BL] Santa Fosca BRO *Prà Pontin 1 lug 1915
De Amicis Giulio S.Ten. 13° Art.Camp. (RM) Roma [BL] Santa Fosca ARG *Valiate 21 lug 1915
De Amicis Giulio S.Ten. 13° Art.Camp. (RM) Roma [BL] Santa Fosca BRO *Valiate 19 ago 1915
De Angeli Angelo Sol. 5° Genio (VI) Lonigo [Col di Lana] - - -
De Angelis G. Battista Col. 60° Calabria (FG) Foggia - - - -
De Bettin Cadolin Adamo Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) S. Pietro di Cadore [Masarè] ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
De Carolis Roberto Ten. 53° Umbria - - BRO *Forame 15 lug 1915
De Claricini Guglielmo Ten. Sq. Aeroplani - - BRO *Tirolo 24 apr 1917
De Faveri Dazio Ten. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (BL) Alano di Piave [BL] Belluno ARG *Tofana I 24 set 1915
De Franco Amerigo S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri (BR) Latiano [Forame] - - -
De Gennaro Gian Francesco Ten. 25° Art.Camp. (CB) Casacalenda [Ciampovedil] - - -
De Gerone Domenico Sol. 7° Alpini - - CVM *Cristallo 15 set 1915
De Lenart Oreste Sol. Fanteria - - - - -
De Lorenzo Gardinal Giovanni (Giobatta) Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Comelico Superiore - BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
De Lorenzi Cesare Sol. 81° Torino (PV) S. Caterina [BL] Cortina d'Amp. - - -
De Luca Pietro (Piero) Sol. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (TV) Valmareno di Follina [-URU] Montevideo BRO *Paterno 4 lug 1915
De Luca Valentino Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Vigo di Cadore [Monte Cadini] CVM *Monte Cadini 10 giu 1916
De Marchi Gherrini Antonio S.Ten. 56° Marche (CO) Como [Valle Boden] - - -
De Marco Amedeo Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Zoldo Alto [Cristallo] - - -
De Marco Amedeo Sol. 81° Torino (TS) Trieste [Col di Lana] - - -
De Marco Antonio Remo Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Frassenè - BRO *Tofana I 19 ago 1915
De Marco Cesare Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Zoldo Alto [Monte Piana] - - -
De Marco Federico Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Volpago [Tofane] - - -
De Marco Giorgio Mar. 7° Alpini (BL) Zoldo Alto [Tre Cime] - - -
De Mario Casau Luigi Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) S. Stefano [Monte Piana] - - -
De Martin Fortunato Gaspare Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) Vigo di Cadore - - - -
De Martin Giovanni Fortunato Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Vigo di Cadore - - - -
De Martin Giovanni Romano Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) Vigo di Cadore [-A-] Villach - - -
De Martin Michele Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Vigo di Cadore - - - -
De Martin Topranin Teodosio Cpr. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) Padola [BL] Padola - - -
De Mattia Aurelio Sol. 7° Alpini - - ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
De Michelis Giovanni Ser. 60° Calabria (AL) Villanova Monferrato [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 23 ott 1915
De Montis Vittorio Cap. Fanteria - - ARG Rufreddo 12 giu 1916
De Nardi Francesco Cpr. 7° Alpini (TV) Vittorio Veneto - ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
De Padova Raffaele Mar. Artiglieria - - BRO *Monte Cadini 11 ago 1916
De Pluri Giuseppe Ten. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (BL) Pieve di Cadore [Landro] ARG *Monte Piana 7 giu 1915
De Rocco Domenico Capp.Mil. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) (BL) Forno di Canale [LC] Rancio di Lecco BRO *Masarè, Tre Dita 11 lug 1916
De Simone Ruggero Ten. 54° Umbria (BR) S. Pietro Vernotico [Monte Piana] ORO *Monte Piana 22 ott 1917
De Simone Ubaldo S.Ten.C. 54° Umbria (BR) S. Pietro Vernotico - BRO *Son Pauses 15 giu 1915
De Toni Antonio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (VE) Venezia [Monte Piana] BRO *Monte Piana 7 giu 1915
De Toni Lucio Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Alleghe [BL] Belluno ARG *Tofana I 19 ago 1915
De Val Augusto Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Val [Vallon Tofana] - - -
De Vecchi Silvio Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 14 giu 1916
De Vio Luigi Cap. 60° Calabria (SP) La Spezia [Col di Lana] - - -
De Zolt Fausto S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) Campolongo [BL] Belluno - - -
De Zordo Albino Cpr. 7° Alpini (BL) Cibiana - BRO *Cristallo 15 set 1915
Debernardi Carlo Magg. 23° Como - - OMS *Sasso di Sesto 22 apr 1917
Deffenu Attilio S.Ten. 46° Reggio (NU) Nuoro [VE] Croce di Piave - - -
Dei Tos Angelo Sol. 7° Alpini (TV) Vittorio Veneto - BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Del Buono Domenico S.Ten. 59° Calabria (CS) Fiumefreddo B. [OdC 123] ARG *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Del Favero Giuseppe Cpr. 7° Alpini - - ARG *Cristallo 16 mar 1916
Del Mancino Amos Col. 51° Alpi (LI) Campiglia Mar. [LI] Campiglia Mar. - - -
Del Puglia Giovanni Cpr.M. 3° Bersaglieri (FI) Figline Valdarno [Sasso di Stria] BRO *Sasso di Stria 19 ott 1915
Del Re Francesco Saverio Ten. 81° Torino - - CVM *Col di Lana 24 mag 1916
Del Soglio Giuseppe Ten. 92° Basilicata (CN) Pagno [Diemut] - - -
Del Sole Armando Giorgio Cap. Sq. Aeroplani - - BRO *Tirolo 27 apr 1917
Del Vesco Giovanni S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (BL) Sedico [BL] Codissago ARG *Tre Dita 10 lug 1916
Del Vesco Giustino Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - [Monte Piana] BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Delazer Giustino Teodoro Inf. Arbaiterabt. (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Moena - - -
Delehaye Luigi Cap. 60° Calabria (NA) Napoli [NA] Napoli CVM *Col di Lana 3 ago 1915
Dell'Oro Arturo Ser. Pil. Caccia (-CHI-) Vallenar [BL] Belluno ORO *Belluno 1 set 1917
Della Tommasa Giuseppe S.Ten. 55° Marche (LC) Carpignano Salentino - BRO *Monte Piana 15 lug 1915
Dellagiacoma Antonio Inf. III Landesschützen (TN) Predazzo [BZ] Corvara - - -
Dellavedova Giambatta Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [TN] Vallazza - - -
Delmonego Luigi Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Delogu Manca Raffaele S.Ten. 46° Reggio (CA) Cagliari - BRO *Falzarego 12 lug 1915
Demattia Giuseppe Inf. Gendarmerie Ass. (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Demuro Giovanni Ser. 45° Reggio - - BRO *Sief 12 ago 1917
Deschler Johann Jäg. 102ª Bayer. P. Kp. - [Col di Lana] - - -
Detomaso Ingenuino Inf. III Landesschützen (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Carbonin - - -
Detomaso Pietro Celestino Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Dettoni Alfredo S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (PV) Voghera [Cavallino] ARG *Cavallino 18 lug 1915
Di Benedetto Sebastiano S.Ten. 50° Parma - - ARG *Forame 29 ago 1916
Di Franco Olimpio Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (CB) Rionero Sannitico - ARG *Sasso di Sesto 12 feb 1916
Di Franco Olimpio Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (CB) Rionero Sannitico - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Di Maio Guglielmo Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Rufreddo 24 ott 1915
Di Muro Domenico Asp. 60° Calabria (FR) Colle S. Magno [Col di Lana] - - -
Di Salvatore Ernesto Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Di Silvio Romano (?) Capp.Mil. 52° Alpi - - ARG *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Di Stefano Vincenzo S.Ten. 60° Calabria - [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 4 ago 1915
Diaz Armando Capo S.M. Regio Esercito (NA) Napoli [RM] Roma - - -
Dino Guida Cosimo Magg. 92° Basilicata (AV) Ariano di Puglia - - - -
Dionisi Liberato Sol. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 15 giu 1915
Doglioli Francesco Capp.Mil. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (AL) Castellazzo Bormida [AL] Alessandria ARG *P. Sentinella 11 giu 1915
Domini Pietro S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (VE) Venezia [Monte Cadini] - - -
Donati Carlo Ten. 50° Parma (TO) Torino [Val Rufreddo] - - -
Donati Valerio Capp.Mil. 45° Reggio (CE) Cassino - BRO *Sief 21 mag 1916
Donati Valerio Capp.Mil. 45° Reggio (CE) Cassino - BRO *Sief 5 ago 1916
Donati Valerio Capp.Mil. 45° Reggio (CE) Cassino - ARG *Sief 20 set 1917
Donini PierLuigi S.Ten. 59° Calabria - [Col di Lana] - - -
Donis Antonio Sol. 53° Umbria (VC) Arborio [Monte Piana] - - -
Donnini Enrico Sol. 52° Alpi (SP) Nocera Umbra [Marmolada] - - -
Dormalfuoco Nazareno Sol. 51° Alpi (PG) Passignano [Col di Lana] - - -
Dormio Vincenzo S.Ten. 51° Alpi (BA) Monopoli [Sasso di Mezzodì] - - -
Dottarelli Pietro Ten. 81° Torino - [Sief] ARG *Sief 10 nov 1915
Dottor Lorenzo Sol. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (TV) Fregona [Paterno] - - -
Dragonetti Vladimiro Asp. 60° Calabria (AQ) Tagliacozzo [Col di Lana] - - -
Duca Tarcisio S.Ten. 54° Umbria - [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 21 ott 1915
Ducci Umberto S.Ten. 60° Calabria (PG) Spoleto [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 5 ago 1915
Dughera Francesco Cpr. 50° Parma (TO) Torino [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Dumberger Johann Jäg. 102ª Bayer. P. Kp. - [Col di Lana] - - -
Durando Aniceto Carlo Sol. 82° Torino (AT) Marmorito [Col di Lana] - - -
Duranti Riccardo Sol. 53° Umbria (MB) Monza [Val Rimbianco] - - -
Durio Giuseppe Sol. 53° Umbria (NO) Civiasco [Tre Cime] - - -
Durosini Francesco Battista Sol. 60° Calabria (BS) S. Zeno Naviglio [BL] Belluno - - -
Dutto Umberto Ten. 2° Genio - - CVM *Rauhkofel 7 apr 1916
Eccessivi Rodolfo Sol. 49° Parma (FI) Firenze [Cristallo] - - -
Eccopieri Michele Cpr. 50° Parma (VA) Gorla Minore [Cristallo] - - -
Emanuelli Lorenzo Magg. 55° Marche - - CVM *Monte Piana lug/ago 1915
Embizeni Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - BRO *Castelletto 13 lug 1916
Ena Costantino Sol. 45° Reggio (CA) Decimoputzu [Tofane] - - -
Ena Giuseppe Sol. 46° Reggio (CA) Decimoputzu [Col di Lana] - - -
Enoch Francesco Sol. 91° Basilicata (NO) Cargiago [Tofane] - - -
Enrich Luigi Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Brunico - - -
Equestri Stefano Sol. 53° Umbria (LU) Capannori [Val Popena] - - -
Erbetta Antonio Capp.Mil. 50° Parma - - ARG *Rufreddo 10 giu 1916
Ercolani Giuseppe Sol. 92° Basilicata - [Forame] BRO *Forame 30 ago 1916
Esio Giuseppe Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (AV) Lacedonia [AV] Lacedonia - - -
Eustorgi Giulio Sol. 81° Torino (RM) Tivoli [Buchenstein] - - -
Eymuth Arthur Haupt. 3° Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Eyzantier Ercole Ten. Mil.Terr. - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Fabaletti Abramo Cpr. 8° Bersaglieri (VI) Vicenza [Forame] - - -
Fabbiani Pietro Sol. 56° Marche (BL) Rocca Pietore [Monte Piana] - - -
Fabbri Augusto T.Gen. 55° Marche (RV) Ravenna - OMS *Paterno, *Oberbacher 19 ago 1915
Fabbris Cesare Sol. 59° Calabria (PD) S. Pietro Viminario [Col di Lana] - - -
Facchinetti Giovanni Cpr. 46° Reggio - - CVM Sief 21 mag 1916
Facchino Ettore Ser.M. 59° Calabria - - CVM *Col di Lana 7 lug 1915
Faccini Cesare T.Col. 59° Calabria (RM) Castiglione in T. - ARG *Sief 3 nov 1915
Fadda Francesco S.Ten. 46° Reggio (OT) Tempio Pausania [Sief] ORO *Dente del Sief 21 mag 1916
Fadinelli Osvaldo Magg. 52° Alpi (PD) Este [Col di Lana] - - -
Faglioni Umberto Asp. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 10 giu 1916
Fais Francesco Cpr. Fanteria (CA) Ruinas - BRO *Sief 22 ott 1915
Falco Giuseppe Cpr.M. 92° Basilicata (TO) Bricherasio [Rotheck] - - -
Falkenhayn (von) Erich Fml. Deutsch Armee (-D-) Burg Bechau [-D-] Postdam - - -
Fantino Ferdinando S.Ten. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 11 ago 1915
Farello Edoardo S.Ten. 53° Umbria - - BRO *Forame 15 lug 1915
Farenzana Davide Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Farina Ernesto Sol. 7° Alpini (MC) Zeri [Col di Lana] - - -
Farina Galileo Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - [Croda Rossa] ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Farotto Carlo Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (AT) Casorzo [Tofana III] - - -
Fasola Alberto S.Ten. Art.Mont. (NO) Maggiora - BRO *Val Fonda 30 apr 1916
Fautilli Ubaldo Cap. 20° Art.Camp. - - CVM *Monte Piana 26 set 1915
Fava Mario S.Ten.C. 82° Torino (NO) Novara [Doberdò] - - -
Favaretto Pietro Ser. 55° Marche (TV) Treviso [Monte Piana] BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Favero Ferdinando Ser.M. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 27 lug 1916
Fedon Augusto Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Domegge [Masarè] ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Festa Mario S.Ten.C. 59° Calabria (-EGY-) Cairo [Sief] ARG *Sief 21 ott 1915
Ferrari Antonio Sol. 23° Como - [Son Pauses] ARG *Son Pauses 14 giu 1915
Ferrari Giovanni S.Ten. Artiglieria - - BRO *Cinque Torri 23 lug 1915
Ferrari Teodoro Col. 69° Ancona (TO) Torino [AL] Castelnuovo B. - - -
Ferrari Ugo S.Ten.Med.C. Sanità (AL) Alessandria - BRO *Collaz 16 lug 1915
Ferrari Ugo S.Ten. 59° Calabria (FI) Figline V. [OdC 62] - - -
Ferrero Giacinto Magg.Gen. Basilicata (TO) Torino [TO] Torino ARG *Cadore ott 1915
Ferretti Pietro Ten. Sq. Aeroplani - - BRO *Tirolo 26 apr 1917
Ferri Luigi Cpr. Alpini (TE) Campli - BRO *Lagazuoi 4 mar 1916
Fiandino Michele Sol. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) - [Punta Berrino] ARG *Punta Berrino 9 lug 1916
Figari Filippo S.Ten. 45° Reggio (CA) Cagliari [RM] Roma BRO *Alpenrose 20 set 1917
Filippini Luigi Ten.C. 23° Como - [Rufreddo] ARG *Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Fimiani Antonio S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (SA) Castel S. Giorgio [Marmolada] - - -
Finazzer Giambatta Inf. III Landesschützen (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Canazei - - -
Finazzer Hugo Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [-A-] Innsbruck - - -
Finetti Giovanni S.Ten. 1° Genio (PC) Piacenza [Col di Lana] - - -
Finzp Aldo S.Ten. Sq. Aeroplani - - BRO *Tirolo 26 apr 1917
Fiocchi Giulio Cesare Ten. 59° Calabria - - BRO *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Fiori Carlo Sol. 81° Torino - - BRO Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Fiorina Costantino Cap.C. 59° Calabria (GE) Genova - ARG *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Fioritti Antonio Ser. Fanteria (PG) Spoleto - BRO *Val Rufreddo 11 giu 1916
Flamini Francesco Capp.Mil. 1° Art.Camp. - - CVM *Val Cordevole 1915
Flessa Fritz Jäg. 102ª Bayer. P. Kp. - Col di Lana - - -
Florian Domenico Sol. 7° Alpini (TV) Conegliano [Monte Piana] - - -
Florida Luigi S.Ten.C. 8° Bersaglieri (UD) Socchieve [Sasso di Sesto] BRO *Forame 28 nov 1915
Floris Giuseppe S.Ten.C. 45° Reggio - - BRO *Col dei Bos 15 giu 1915
Foglia Girolamo Cap. 3° Alpini (M. Albergian) (AG) Cammarata [Masarè] - - -
Folchi Umberto S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (CN) Casteldelfino [Col di Lana] - - -
Fontanive Vito Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Cencenighe - BRO *Tofana I 19 ago 1915
Fontanive Vito Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Cencenighe - BRO *Tofana I 7 mar 1916
Foppa August Inf. III Landesschützen (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Monte Piana] - - -
Foppa Elias Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [TN] Trento - - -
Foppa Giambatta Inf. III Landesschützen (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Forcher Johann Bergf. StSch. Sexten (BZ) Sesto [-A-] Werfenweng ORO - -
Forcher Johann Bergf. StSch. Sexten (BZ) Sesto [-A-] Werfenweng ARG - -
Forges Davanzati Roberto S.Ten. Art.Camp. - - BRO *Val Popena 21 ott 1915
Formenton Attilio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (VI) Schio [OdC 040] - - -
Forni Antonio Sol. 91° Basilicata (CO) Ranco [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 29 ott 1915
Fortini Michele S.Ten. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) (IS) Isernia [Val Travenanzes] ARG *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Fortuna Giovanni Sol. Genio - - BRO *Col di Lana 17 apr 1916
Fortunato Ferdinando S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (RA) Ravenna [Cima Vanscuro] - - -
Fossati Gerolamo Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (PV) Verretto [Forame] - - -
Fraioli Vincenzo S.Ten. 52° Alpi (FR) Arpino [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 20 ott 1915
Franceschi Francesco Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (AR) Arezzo [Settsass] BRO *Settsass 8 nov 1915
Franceschini Emilio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (VR) Bosco Chiesanuova [Croda dell'Ancona] ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 17 giu 1916
Franceschini Giulio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (VR) Bosco Ch. [Monte Cadini] - - -
Franci Innocenzo Sol. 45° Reggio - [Piccolo Lagazuoi] BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 25 ott 1915
Francone Giovanni Cpr. 92° Basilicata (MI) Bertonico [Col di Lana] - - -
Frank Renato Cap. 92° Basilicata (NA) Napoli [Rotheck] ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Franco Giovanni Battista Sol. 59° Calabria (CN) Canale [Col di Lana] - - -
Frantini Antonio Cpr.M. 91° Basilicata (VA) Varese [Col di Lana] - - -
Frantini Vincenzo Sol. 53° Umbria (VA) Arluno [Monte Piana] - - -
Franzos Antonio Sol. 5° Genio (TO) Valperga [Col Quaternà] - - -
Frasca Natale Sol. 59° Calabria (FR) Alatri [Col di Lana] - - -
Fraschini Erminio Sol. 52° Alpi (MI) Milano [Col di Lana] - - -
Frati Stefano Ser. 92° Basilicata - - BRO *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Fratianni Giacomo Cap.C. 92° Basilicata (CB) Ferrazzano [OdC 58] ARG *Col di Lana 28 ott 1915
Freyrie Giuseppe Magg. 7° Alpini (Cadore) - - BRO *Monte Cadini 22 giu 1916
Frenguelli Brenno Cap. 51° Alpi (PG) Perugia - - - -
Frezza Aristide Cap. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Capranica P. [-E-] Brihuega - - -
Frigo-Bellelo Giuseppe Cpr.M. 7° Alpini - [Masarè] ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Fritzsche Waldemaro Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Roma [Sief] - - -
Fumagalli Giosuè Sol. 60° Calabria (MI) Sesto S. Giovanni [Colbricon] - - -
Fumagalli Magà Luigi S.Ten. 3° Alpini (?) - - BRO *F. Col dei Bos 30 lug 1916
Fumi Giuseppe S.Ten.C. 60° Calabria (TR) Orvieto [OSS 58] ARG *Col di Lana 7 nov 1915
Furfantello Emilio Sol. 60° Calabria (SP) Neirone [Col di Lana] - - -
Furietti Mario Cpr.M. 60° Calabria (VT) Marta [Col di Lana] - - -
Fusetti Mario S.Ten. 81° Torino (MI) Milano [Sasso di Stria] ORO *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Fusi Carlo Sol. 53° Umbria (CO) Erba Incino [Tre Cime] - - -
Fussenegger Franz Josef Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Dornbirn [Col di Lana] - - -
Fussenegger ... Oblt. 167° Landstürm - - - - -
Gabetti Vincenzo Giovanni Sol. 81° Torino (CN) Dogliani [Col di Lana] - - -
Gabrielli Quirino S.Ten. 59° Calabria (NA) Giuliano [OdC 122] - - -
Gabriolotto Ernesto Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Reano [BL] Padola - - -
Gabutti Domenico Filippo I Cap. 53° Umbria (VC) Muzzano [Forame] BRO *Forame 15 lug 1915
Gafforio Pietro Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Gagliardi Valentino Sol. 51° Alpi (NO) Aurano [OdC 067] - - -
Gaiardi Alessio Sol. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (BL) Alleghe [BL] Coi - - -
Galbiati Gerardo Cpr. Artiglieria - - ARG *Falzarego 31 ott 1915
Galeazzi Ernesto Cap. Artiglieria (AN) Castelplanio [RM] Roma CVM *Col di Lana 4 nov 1915
Galeazzi Ernesto Cap. Artiglieria (AN) Castelplanio [RM] Roma ARG *Col di Lana 6 feb 1916
Galeazzi Francesco Magg. 3° Alpini (M. Albergian) (GE) Genova - - - -
Galeotti Alberto Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Col di Lana 7 nov 1915
Galleani Maurizio S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (IM) Porto Maurizio [Cima Vanscuro] ARG *Cima Frugnoni 6 set 1915
Gallia Sinibaldo Cpr.M. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (AT) Tonco [Cavallino] BRO Cavallino 9 lug 1915
Gallina Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Gallina Giuseppe Cap. 8° Bersaglieri (VE) Mira [Rudavoi] - - -
Gallino Leandro Cpr.M. 69° Ancona - - BRO *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Gallo Attilio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (PD) Camposanpiero - - - -
Gallo Domenico Sol. 91° Basilicata (CE) Frignano Magg. [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 29 ott 1915
Gambaro Francesco Ser. Fanteria - - ARG *Rauhkofel 1 apr 1916
Gambaro Michele Ten. 50° Parma (GE) Genova [Col dell'Orso] - - -
Garberoglio Secondo Cpr.M. 92° Basilicata (AT) Asti [Rotheck] ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Garbolo Severo Sol. 81° Torino (MI) Milano [Col di Lana] - - -
Gargani Francesco Magg. 52° Alpi (AV) Morra Irpino - BRO *Col di Lana ott 1915
Gargani Francesco Magg. 51° Alpi (AV) Morra Irpino - ARG *Livinè 22 apr 1917
Garibaldi Menotti Cap.C. 52° Alpi (RM) Roma [-LK-] Colombo ARG *Serauta 30 apr 1916
Garibaldi Menotti Magg. 52° Alpi (RM) Roma [-LK-] Colombo ARG *Marmolada, *Serauta 21 set 1917
Garibaldi Peppino T.Col. 52° Alpi (-AU-) Melbourne [RM] Roma - - -
Garibaldi Sante Magg.C. 52° Alpi (RM) Roma [-FRA-] Bordeaux BRO *Marmolada 26 set 1917
Gariboldi Italo T.Col. SM 4ª Armata (LO) Lodi [RM] Roma ARG *Cadore ott 1917
Gariglio Diego S.Ten. 53° Umbria - - ARG *Forame 15 lug 1915
Garlaschelli Enrico Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (PV) Pavia [Col di Lana] - - -
Garlaschelli Luigi Cpr. 92° Basilicata - - ARG *Forame 15 lug 1915
Gaspard Joseph Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (AO) Valtournanche [AO] Valtournanche ARG *Tofana I mag 1916
Gaspard Joseph Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (AO) Valtournanche [AO] Valtournanche ARG *Castelletto 29 lug 1916
Gaspardo Emanuele Sol. 52° Alpi (GO) Gorizia [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 4 ago 1915
Gasser Emil Korp. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Bildstein [Col di Lana] - - -
Gatta Federico Ten. Genio - - BRO *Col di Lana 17 apr 1916
Gattardi Eugenio Cpr.M. Fanteria (NO) S.Agata s. Canobbio - BRO *Sief 17 mag 1916
Gatti Giuseppe Sol. 50° Parma (FE) Boccaleone [Col di Lana] - - -
Gatti Giuseppe Col. 92° Basilicata (TO) Torino [OdC 040] ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 17 set 1916
Gatto Roissard Leonardo Cap. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (VE) Venezia - ARG *Cristallo 21 giu 1915
Gavagnin Giovanni Magg. 55° Marche - - ARG *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Gavet Silvio Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) Seren [Monte Piana] BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Gemello Giuseppe Capp.Mil. 82° Torino - - BRO *Col di Lana, *Sief 26 mag 1916
Geminiani Pietro Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Gennari Filippo Ten. 92° Basilicata (RM) Roma - ARG *Val Rufreddo 11 giu 1916
Gennaro Gennarino Capp.Mil. 7° Alpini (M. Pelmo) - - - - -
Gentili Claudio S.Ten. 60° Calabria (VT) Viterbo [RM] Ostia Antica CVM *Dente del Sief 16 apr 1916
Gerardi Pietro S.Ten.C. 91° Basilicata (AG) Sciacca [Cima Vanscuro] ARG *Esienreich 6 set 1915
Gerardi Vito Ten. 47ª Cp. Mitr. - - CVM *Col di Lana, *Sief 24 ott 1917
Gervasoni Giorgio S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (UD) Pasiano - BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 23 ott 1915
Ghignetti Andrea Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Pancalieri [Rotheck] - - -
Ghignoni Luigi S.Ten. 60° Calabria (VT) Viterbo [OdC 067] - - -
Ghirardelli Domenico S.Ten 7° Alpini (M. Pelmo) (PV) Stradella [Col dei Bos] - - -
Giaccari Nicola S.Ten.C. 59° Calabria (LE) Salve [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 17 apr 1916
Giacobbi Domenico Ser.M. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 20 giu 1916
Giambone Carlo Cpr.M. 23° Como - - ARG *Rauhkofel 3 apr 1916
Giannelli Corrado S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri - [Col di Lana] - - -
Giannetti Giuseppe S.Ten.C. 60° Calabria (PG) Spoleto [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 21 apr 1916
Giannini Domenico Cpr. 60° Calabria (RM) Canino [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 23 ott 1915
Giannotti Luigi Sol. 46° Reggio (NU) Bitti - ARG *Sief 6 mar 1917
Giannotti Luigi Ten. 59° Calabria (VT) Viterbo [Col di Lana] - - -
Giansoldati Alberto Sol. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (MC) Carrara [Bainsizza] - - -
Giardini Roberto S.Ten. Art.Camp. - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 29 ago 1916
Gigante Leonardo S.Ten. Fanteria - - BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Giglio Giacomo Cpr.M. 92° Basilicata - [Rotheck] ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Giglio Ubertino-Maggiore Cpr. 54° Umbria - - BRO *Val Popena 25 ott 1915
Giglioli Emilio Cap. 59° Calabria - - BRO *Col di Lana 20 nov 1915
Gigliucci Bona Inferm. CRI - - BRO *Odc 34 ott 1917
Giolai Celestino Sol. 56° Marche (BL) Celat [OdC 231] - - -
Giono Italo Giuseppe S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (TO) Drusacco [Diemut] - - -
Gioppi Antonio Col. 70° Ancona (MN) Sermide [Pasubio] - - -
Giordani Domenico S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BO) Budrio [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Giordano Ettore Col. 4ª Armata - (BL) Perarolo ARG *Perarolo 9 gen 1917
Giorgi Ferdinando Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 27 ott 1915
Giorni Leopoldo Ser. 81° Torino - - BRO *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Giovanardi Vittorio S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri (NA) Napoli [OdC 040] - - -
Giovanelli Aldo Sol. 24° Como (MO) Modena [MI] Osp. Maggiore - - -
Giovannelli Renato Sol. 92° Basilicata - - CVM *Croda dell'Ancona giu 1916
Giovine Agostino Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Rauhkofel 21 ott 1915
Giovinetti Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Monte Piana 11 ago 1915
Giri Giovanni B. T.Col. 51° Alpi (RM) Roma - - - -
Girotto Romolo Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (VI) Vicenza [Forame] BRO *Forame 26 nov 1915
Giubila Pellegrino Sol. 60° Calabria (PG) Configni [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 6 gen 1916
Giussaghi Marcello Cpr. Art.Camp. - - ARG *Forame 5 set 1916
Giustetti Alfredo Sol. 49° Parma - - ARG *Val Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Gloria Casimiro Cap.S.M. 1ª Divisione - - ARG *S. Uberto 2 apr 1916
Gnocchi Luigi S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri (LO) Codogno [Croda dell'Ancona] - - -
Godino Francesco Sol. 50° Parma (AL) Cerrina [Col di Lana] - - -
Goggi Adolfo Sol. 7° Alpini (Volontari) - - BRO *Castelletto 15 lug 1916
Goiginger Ludwig Fml. Div. Pustertal (VR) Verona [-A-] Graz - - -
Goini Giuseppe Ten.C. 60° Calabria (BS) Virle Tre P. [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 8 nov 1915
Golzio Carlo Emanuele S.Ten.C. 53° Umbria (TO) Avigliana [Monte Piana] - - -
Gori Gennaro Cpr.M. 3° Bersaglieri (FI) Prato in Toscana - BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 23 ott 1915
Gorla Giuseppe S.Ten. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Gorreri Giuseppe Sol. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 15 giu 1916
Gorret Joseph S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (AO) Valtournanche [Col di Lana] ARG *Val Travenanzes 16 dic 1915
Gorza Mario Sol. Fanteria (UD) Gonars - BRO *Cortina d'Ampezzo 24 ott 1915
Grande Gabriele S.Ten.C. 59° Calabria (FR) Frosinone [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Grande Gabriele S.Ten.C. 59° Calabria (FR) Frosinone [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 20 nov 1915
Grandi Angelo I Cap. 69° Ancona - - ARG *Seikofel 4 ago 1915
Grappiglia Pietro Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Grassi Angelo Sol. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano [PG] Ospedale - - -
Grassi Ercole Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Col di Lana 7 nov 1915
Grassi Pietro Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 21 giu 1916
Grazio Isidoro Cpr.M. 70° Ancona - - ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Greborio Carlo S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Roma [OdC 036] - - -
Gregori Alessandro I Cap. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - ARG *Col dei Bos 10 lug 1915
Gregori Guglielmo I Cap. 55° Marche (IM) Sanremo [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 17 lug 1915
Grigolon Emilio Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (PD) Campo S. Martino - - - -
Grimaldi Casta Rodolfo S.Ten.C. 1° Genio (RM) Roma [-MK-] ARG *Col di Lana apr 1916
Grossi Leonardo S.Ten 7° Alpini (M. Pelmo) (MT) Craco [Col dei Bos] - - -
Grossi Michele Sol. 82° Torino (PV) Dorno [Odc 61] - - -
Guadalchi Nemo Sol. Fanteria - [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 20 nov 1915
Guadagni Camillo Col. 56° Marche (NA) Pomigliano - ARG *Sasso di Sesto ott 1915
Guaraldi Agostino S.Ten. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (FE) Casumaro [-RU-] CVM *Marmolada 18 set 1917
Guarnieri Dante S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (CR) Cingia de' B. [Col di Lana] - - -
Gueglio Vittorio S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (GE) Genova [Cima Vanscuro] - - -
Guglielmi Guglielmo Magg. 81° Torino (RM) Roma [Odc 61] ARG *Sief 26 mag 1916
Guida Eligio Ser. 23° Como - - ARG *Val Grande 23 ott 1915
Guidese Rocco Sol. 5° Alpini (?) (VR) Selva di Progno [Cristallo] - - -
Habsburg (von) Eugen Kom. Süd-West Armee (-CZ-) Brno [BZ] Merano - - -
Habsburg (von) Franz Josef I Kaiser Austria-Ungheria (-A-) Schönbrun [-A-] Schönbrun - - -
Habsburg (von) Karl I Kaiser Austria-Ungheria (-A-) Persenbeug [-P-] Funchal - - -
Hohenzollern (von) Wilhelm Kaiser Prussia-Germania (-D-) Berlino [-NL-] Doorn - - -
Homa Hadalbert Haupt. 2° Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Hopperger J. Oblt. 165° Landstürm - - - - -
Iacazzi Achille Ser. 53° Umbria (NO) Omegna [Cristallo] - - -
Iacuzzi Eugenio Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (UD) Torreano [Cristallo] - - -
Ianuzzi Vito Sol. 60° Calabria (BA) Canosa di Puglia [Col di Lana] - - -
Iatangelo Vincenzo Sol. Genio - - BRO *Col di Lana 10 nov 1915
Ibba Antonio Sol. 45° Reggio (CA) Bosa [Col di Lana] - - -
Ibba Lorenzo Sol. 46° Reggio (SS) Sassari [Col di Lana] - - -
Iberti Luigi Cpr. 52° Alpi (CN) Santo stegano B. [Col di Lana] - - -
Ielmoni Giacomo Ser.M. 60° Calabria (CA) Bosa [Col di Lana] - - -
Iencinella Cesare Sol. 60° Calabria (AN) Filottrano [Col di Lana] - - -
Ingaramo Sebastiano Sol. 91° Basilicata (CN) Carmagnana P. [Marmolada] - - -
Innerkofler Gottfried Inf. StSch. Sexten - - - - -
Innerkofler Joseph Bergf. StSch. Sexten (BZ) Sesto [Paterno] ORO *Paterno 4 lug 1915
Intini Giuseppe Sol. 92° Basilicata (BA) Mola di Bari [Cristallo] - - -
Invrea Pio Magg.Gen. 54° Umbria - - OMS *Monte Piana 23 ott 1917
Iodice Marino S.Ten. 55° Marche (NA) Napoli [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Iozzo Agostino Cpr. 50° Parma (CZ) Torre di Ruggiero [Col di Lana] - - -
Ippolito Giuseppe Sol. 46° Reggio (RM) Roma [Sief] - - -
Isa Biagio Sol. 51° Alpi (NA) Cardito [Col di Lana] - - -
Iscandri Luigi Cpr. 51° Alpi (BG) Romano di L. [Col di Lana] - - -
Isola Luigi Sol. 54° Umbria (LU) Capannori [Monte Piana] - - -
Jacobelli Gioacchino S.Ten. 23° Como (PG) Oliveto in Sabina [Son Pauses] ARG *Son Pauses 14 giu 1915
Jacopelli Nicolò Sol. 53° Umbria (TP) Cinisi [Forame] - - -
Jahyer Amedeo Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Jannetta Enrico S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (RM) [RM] Roma - - -
Jarach Clemente Sol. 60° Calabria (VR) Verona [Col di Lana] - - -
Jelinek Kajetan Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Jennermair Josef Inf. III Landesschützen - [BZ] Carbonin - - -
Kerner Josef Zugf. 102ª Bayer. P. Kp. - [Col di Lana] - - -
Klapeer Johann Feldw. III Landesschützen - [Tre Cime] ORO *Tre Cime (?) 5 lug 1915
Kostner Franz Maj. StSch. Enneberg (BZ) Corvara [BZ] Corvara - - -
Krafft (von) Dell. Konrad Gen. DAK (-CH-) Laufen [-D-] Seeshaupt - - -
Krismer Luigi Sol. 45° Reggio (GR) Massa Marittima [Col di Lana] - - -
Labardi Desiderio Sol. 46° Reggio (VT) Vitorchiano [Col di Lana] - - -
Labiri Giovanni Sol. 50° Parma (BS) Colombaro [Col di Lana] - - -
Labriciosi Giovanni Sol. 81° Torino (RM) Roma [BL] Caprile - - -
Lacchini Giuseppe Sol. 52° Alpi (MI) Musocco [Marmolada] - - -
Ladinser Anton Ujäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Dombirn [Valparola] ARG *Valparola 12 giu 1916
Laganà Gino (Giovanni) S.Ten. 23° Como - [Col Rosà] BRO *Col Rosà 11 lug 1915
Lago Pietro Sol. 60° Calabria (PD) Cittadella [Col di Lana] - - -
Lai Mario Luigi C. Magg. 60° Calabria (CA) Cagliari - ARG *Longarone 9 nov 1917
Lai Luigi Ten. 46° Reggio - - ARG *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Lampugnani Oreste Cpr. 24° Como (MI) Caronno [Piave] - - -
Lanari Vladimiro Ten.C. 10° Art.Fort. (TR) Narni [Col Toront] BRO *Col Toront 7 mag 1916
Lanfranconi Carlo Ser. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano [OdC 067] BRO *Col di Lana 27 ott 1915
Lantana Umberto S.Ten. Art.Camp. - - BRO *Forame 6 set 1916
Lantelme Serafino Sol. 3° Alpini (TO) Pragelato [Forame] - - -
Lattuada Tommaso Asp. 51° Alpi - [Caimpovedil] - - -
Lauer Maximilian Oberst 3° Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Laurenti Carlo Ser. Fanteria - - ARG *Sief-Settsass 10 nov 1915
Laurenzi Delfino Cpr. 8° Bersaglieri - - ARG *Sasso di Sesto 30 ott 1915
Lazzarini Achille S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (MN) Rivarolo M. [Monte Cadini] ARG *Monte Cadini 12 giu 1916
Lazzeri Adolfo Sol. 69° Ancona (FI) S. Giuliano a Settimo [Seikofel] - - -
Lena Carlo Alberto Asp. 54° Umbria - - ARG *Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Lena Carlo Alberto Ten. 54° Umbria - - CVM *F. Monte Piana 22 ott 1917
Lener Sebastian Zugsf. 1° Kaiserjäger - [Tofane] - - -
Lentini Rocco Sol. 1° Genio - - ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Leone Gaetano S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri - - ARG *Sasso di Stria 27 ott 1918
Leone Giuseppe Cpr. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Lepore Donato Cap.Med.C. 7° Alpini (CE) Carinola - BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Lepore Romolo Mar. 59° Calabria - [V. di Franza] ARG *V. di Franza 7 lug 1915
Levi Mario S.Ten. 59° Calabria (MO) Modena [Col di Lana] - - -
Lezuo Giovanni Nemopuceno Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Colle S. Lucia [TN] Folgaria - - -
Lezuo Giusto Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Lisa Bartolomeo Cpr. 3° Alpini (TO) Cambiano - BRO *Forame 13 set 1916
Litterotto Riccardo Cpr. 46° Reggio (FI) Firenze [Cadore] - - -
Lobetti Bodoni Adriano S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (CN) Saluzzo [Rotheck] ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Locarni Giuseppe Cap. 53° Umbria (VC) Vercelli [Val Popena] ARG *Val Popena 22 ott 1915
Locurcio Antonio Gen. Artiglieria (FG) S. Agata di Puglia [RM] Roma - - -
Loffredo Vittorino Cap. Fanteria - - ARG *Val Rufreddo 10 giu 1916
Lolli Aldo Sol. 8° Bersaglieri - - ARG *Forame 27 nov 1915
Lombardi Enrico S.Ten.C. 59° Calabria (FG) Cagnano V. [Sief] ARG *Sief 26 mag 1916
Lombardi Mario Ser. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano [Col di Lana] - - -
Longhini Carlo Cpr.M. 91° Basilicata - [Cima Frugnoni] BRO *Cima Frugnoni 6 set 1915
Lorenzi Ugo S.Ten. 69° Ancona (FI) Firenze [Seikofel] BRO *Seikofel 6 set 1915
Lorenzi Ugo Cpr.M. 54° Umbria (LU) Stazzema - BRO *Monte Piana 22 ott 1917
Lorenzini Umberto Cpr. 82° Torino - [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Lorenzoni Giovanni Ten. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (TN) Fondo - - - -
Lorio Alessandro Cap. Art.Camp. - [Colbricon] ARG *Colbricon 2 ott 1916
Loschi Angelo Sol. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (TV) Follina [NO] Novara - - -
Lucarelli Gerardo Sol. 47ª Cp. Mitr. (MC) Muccia [Odc 61] - - -
Luchetti Adolfo Sol. 51° Alpi (PG) Collazzone [Col di Lana] - - -
Lucca Alfonso M. Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (TN) Rovereto [Forame] BRO *Forame 26 nov 1915
Lucchesi Bruno S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (MS) Massa [Val di Londo] BRO *Val di Londo 25 feb 1916
Lucco Mussino Silvio Cap. 1° Art.Mont. - - BRO *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Luciani Francesco Sol. 59° Calabria (FR) Strangolagalli [Col di Lana] - - -
Lucheroni Egidio Sol. 51° Alpi (PG) Castiglione del L. [Col di Lana] - - -
Lucheroni Giuseppe Sol. 69° Ancona (FI) Firenze [Val Padola] - - -
Lucheroni Marsilio Sol. 82° Torino (PG) Castiglione del L. [Col di Lana] - - -
Ludovisi Giovanni Cpr. 81° Torino - [Sasso di Stria] ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Lunelli Italo Asp. 7° Alpini (TN) Trento [RM] Roma ORO *P. Sentinella 16 apr 1916
Macchi Francesco Sol. 23° Como - [Rauhkofel] BRO *Rauhkofel 3 apr 1916
Maestri Armando S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (FI) Firenze [Croda dell'Ancona] - - -
Maffei Luigi Cpr. 92° Basilicata (TO) Susa [Sief] - - -
Magera Alfredo S.Ten.C 3° Bersaglieri (AQ) Lecce nei Marsi - ARG *Sasso di Stria 19 ott 1915
Maggio Giovanni Ten. 1° Genio (AN) Fabriano - BRO *Col di Lana 17 apr 1916
Magistrelli Alessandro Sol. 52° Alpi (MI) Magenta [Col di Lana] - - -
Maglioli Nicola Cpr. Art.Mont. - - BRO *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Magnaghi Silvio Cap. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (PV) Lomello - - - -
Magnani Sante Ten.Med. 52° Alpi (RE) Reggio Emilia [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 20 ago 1915
Magni Arturo Ser.M. 51° Alpi (MI) Milano [MI] Ospedale - - -
Magnifico Giacomo Asp. 81° Torino - - ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Maieron Paolo Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Maina Baldassarre S.Ten.C. 54° Umbria (TO) Poirino [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 11 ago 1915
Maiocchi Giuseppe Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 2 giu 1916
Mair Johann Jäg. 1° Kaiserjäger - [Sudtirolo] - - -
Maistrello Egidio Asp. 54° Umbria (MI) Milano [Monte Piana] - - -
Malacchina Giovanni S.Ten. 59° Calabria (MC) Zeni [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Maloberti Pietro Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - [Croda Rossa] ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Malvezzi Giovanni S.Ten. Fanteria - - BRO *F. Serauta 1 lug 1916
Malvezzi Luigi S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (VI) Vicenza [RM] Roma ARG *Tofana I 7 mar 1916
Malvezzi Luigi Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (VI) Vicenza [RM] Roma OMS *Castelletto 19 lug 1916
Malvezzi Luigi Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (VI) Vicenza [RM] Roma BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 20 giu 1917
Mameli Battista Ser. Fanteria - - ARG *Sief 17 mag 1916
Manassero Antonio Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Rio Felizon 11 giu 1916
Manca Giovanni Sol. 46° Reggio (SS) Ollolai - BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 26 ott 1915
Manca Leonardo Ser.M. Genio (SS) La Maddalena - ARG *Sief 21 ott 1915
Mangano Ettore Asp. 91° Basilicata (RM) Civitavecchia [Monte Cadini] ARG *Monte Cadini 17 giu 1916
Mangiamele Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 10 lug 1915
Mangiameli Giuseppe Cpr. 54° Umbria (SR) Carlentini [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 27 lug 1916
Manini Germano S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (FE) Argenta [Cristallo] ARG *Cristallo 21 ott 1915
Mannichedda Giovanni Cpr. 45° Reggio - [Col dei Bos] ARG *Col dei Bos 14 giu 1915
Mantelli Giuseppe Sol. 3° Bersaglieri - - CVM *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Manzo Ignazio Cap. 59° Calabria (MI) Milano - BRO *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Manzo Ignazio Cap. 59° Calabria (MI) Milano - ARG *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Manzoni Felice Cpr.M. 91° Basilicata (LC) Germanedo [Croda dell'Ancona] - - -
Maquignaz Pietro Capp.Mil. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (AO) Verrés - CVM *C. Costabella 6 ott 1916
Marchand Ettore S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Marchesi Paride S.Ten. Genio - - BRO *Sief 27 set 1917
Marchini Garibaldo Asp. 8° Bersaglieri (LI) Cecina [298ª Sez. Sanità] - - -
Marchis Giovanni Giacomo Sol. 1° Art.Mont. (-FRA-) [Col di Lana] - - -
Marchitto Antonio Ten. 8° Bersaglieri (NA) Napoli [Forame] BRO *Forame 6 ott 1916
Marcias Ernesto S.Ten. 55° Marche - - ARG *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Marenco Silvio Cap. Fanteria - - ARG *Rufreddo 12 giu 1916
Marin Stefano Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (TV) Susegana [Valle Rienza] - - -
Marinelli Giulio Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Gualdo Tadino [BL] Andraz - - -
Marinello Bortolo Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Sasso di Sesto 22 apr 1917
Marinetti Antonio Ten.Med. CRI - - BRO *Castelletto 12 lug 1916
Marini Pietro T.Gen. I CdA (CA) Cagliari - - - -
Marinoni Umberto Cap. 59° Calabria (CR) Cremona - ARG *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Mariotti Oreste Ten.(?) 46° Reggio - - ARG *Dente del Sief 21 mag 1916
Marongiu Andrea S.Ten. Fanteria - - ARG *Falzarego 21 ago 1915
Marongiu Giovanni Cpr. Genio - - ARG *Sief 21 ott 1915
Maroni Carletto Sol. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano [Colbricon] - - -
Marras Raffaele S.Ten. 46° Reggio - [P. Falzarego] ARG *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Martellotta Antonio Sol. 6° Genio - - CVM *Serauta, *Marmolada 20 set 1917
Martignoli Luigi Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Martin Elia Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Forame 6 set 1916
Martini Edoardo Sol. 91° Basilicata (TO) Cavagnolo [Rotheck] BRO *Rotheck 23 ago 1915
Martini Ettore Magg. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (PU) Macerata Feltria [SI] Castellina in C. BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 31 ott 1915
Martini Ettore T.Col. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (PU) Macerata Feltria [SI] Castellina in C. ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi 22 mag 1917
Martini Lionello S.Ten.C. 92° Basilicata (SI) Torrita - BRO *Rotheck 6 set 1915
Martini Romeo Cpr. 81° Torino - - ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Martinoli Pasquale Sol. 53° Umbria - - ARG *Monte Piana 24 mar 1917
Marzachì Gaetano S.Ten. 81° Torino (ME) Messina [Sief-Settsass] ARG *Sief-Settsass 10 nov 1915
Masala Angelo Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Masci Augusto Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Roma [Val Frison] - - -
Masini Luigi Cap. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (FI) Firenze [BG] Bergamo ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi ago 1916
Massa Erminio S.Ten.C. 82° Torino (FR) S. Donato V.C. [Col di Lana] - - -
Massarotti Giovanni Cap. 60° Calabria (MT) Pomarico [Sief] BRO *Sief 23 apr 1916
Masset Camillo S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Val Piave (TO) Bardonecchia [Forame] ARG *Forame 16 ago 1917
Mastronei Martino Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 29 ago 1916
Matassi Enrico Magg. 13° Art.Camp. (RM) Roma [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 2 ago 1915
Mattana Dionigi Sol. 5° Genio (CA) Assemini [Lagazuoi] ARG *Lagazuoi 10 lug 1915
Matter Edmondo S.Ten. 55° Marche (VE) Mestre [GO] Oppachiasella ORO *Monte Piana lug 1915
Mayer Franz Martin Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Dormbirn [Sasso di Stria] - - -
Mazza Italo Evasio S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (AL) Solero [Croda dell'Ancona] BRO *Pale Ciuzes 11 lug 1915
Mazza Italo Evasio S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (AL) Solero [Croda dell'Ancona] BRO *Sief 9 nov 1915
Mazzanti Romualdo Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Amelia [Col di Lana] - - -
Mazzarone Giovanni Battista S.Ten. 82° Torino (CS) Fiumefreddo Bruzio [Buchenstein] BRO *Buchenstein 17 lug 1915
Mazzetti Francesco Cpr.M. 91° Basilicata (CR) Soncino [P. Silvella] BRO *P. Silvella 4 ago 1915
Mazzetti Ranieri Sol. Genio - - BRO *Col di Lana 17 apr 1916
Mazzoli Paolo Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Narni [Col di Lana] - - -
Mazzon Amedeo Sol. 8° Bersaglieri (TV) Villorba [Cristallo] - - -
Mazzoni Girolamo Cpr.M. 60° Calabria (VT) Tuscania [Col di Lana] - - -
Mazzucchelli Giulio Sol. 91° Basilicata (VA) Morazzone [Col di Lana] - - -
Mazzucco Ettore T.Col. Fanteria (AL) Casale Monferrato - ARG *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Meacci Orazio Cpr. Art.Mont. - - BRO *Cima Lana 18 apr 1916
Melis Guido S.Ten. 46° Reggio (CA) Cagliari [17ª Sez. Sanità] BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Meneghetti Antonio Cap. Fanteria - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Meneghetti Nazzareno Ten. 55° Marche (TV) Follina [TV] Conegliano - - -
Mensio François S.Ten. 23° Como (AO) Aosta [Son Pauses] BRO *Son Pauses 17 giu 1915
Menzinger Guido Magg. 51° Alpi (NA) Napoli [M. Costesin] - - -
Meomartini Pasquale Magg.Gen. Ancona (BN) Colle Sannita [RM] Roma - - -
Meritano Giuseppe Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (TO) Riva presso Chieri [Val Padola] - - -
Merlone Marcello Sol. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (AT) Mombarone [Cima Falzarego] - - -
Meschiari Gino Sol. 3° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Meucci Teodolindo Sol. 49° Parma - [Croda dell'Ancona] BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Mezzetti Ottorino Magg. 59° Calabria (RM) Roma [AR] Arezzo ARG *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Mezzo Angelo S.Ten. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - ARG *Rotheck 21 ago 1915
Miani Emilio Magg. 3° Bersaglieri (SV) Savona - - - -
Miatton Regolo S.Ten. 82° Torino (RM) Roma [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 30 lug 1915
Micellone Crispino Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Michel Mario Cap. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 29 ago 1916
Migliaccio Oreste Sol. Art.Camp. - - BRO *Val Rimbianco 21 giu 1916
Migliazzi Pietro S.Ten. 60° Calabria (PV) Pinerolo Po [Odc 58] BRO *Col di Lana 25 ott 1915
Miglierini Carlo Ser.M. 23° Como - [Rufreddo] ARG *Rufreddo 12 giu 1916
Mignano Paolo S.Ten. 53° Umbria (AL) Casale Monferrato - - - -
Milani Pietro Cpr. 92° Basilicata - - BRO *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Milani Mario Asp. Fanteria - [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Milani Vincenzo S.Ten. 60° Calabria (FR) Guarcino [Cherz] - - -
Milesi Ferretti Corrado Cap. 23° Como (AN) Ancona [Son Pauses] ARG *Son Pauses 15 giu 1915
Milia Cesare Cap. 45° Reggio - - BRO *F. Fontananegra 2 ago 1915
Minardi Massimo Cap. 3° Bersaglieri (BO) Bologna [M. Sleme] - - -
Minozzi Geremia Ten. 45° Reggio - - BRO *Sief 20 set 1917
Miovilovich Wladimiro Ten. 51° Alpi - - BRO *Sasso di Mezzodì 22 ott 1915
Miovilovich Wladimiro Ten. 51° Alpi - - ARG *Marmolada 30 giu 1916
Missoni Ignazio S.Ten.Med. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 19 ott 1915
Modena Alberto S.Ten. 50° Parma (AQ) L'Aquila [Forame] ARG *Forame 29 ago 1916
Molinari Antonio Sol. Genio - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Mondin Orazio Asp. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - ARG *Val Travenanzes 7 sett 1916
Monetti Gaspare Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Son Pauses 14 giu 1915
Monetti Paolo Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Montanari Armando Sol. 81° Torino - - ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Montanari Giulio S.Ten.C. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 18 giu 1916
Montanaro Federico Ten. 49° Parma - [Croda dell'Ancona] BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Monti Fabio Sol. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (BL) Auronzo [Peralba] ARG *Peralba 8 ago 1915
Monti Giuseppe Giacomo Ten. 20° Art.Camp. - - BRO *Cima Collesei ago 1915
Montuori Luca Magg.Gen. Parma (AV) Avellino [GE] Genova - - -
Mora Angelo Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Morelli Attilio Magg. 33° Art.Camp. (CZ) Cotrone [Marmolada] BRO *Marmolada 9 mar 1916
Morellini Giovanni Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Moret Andrea Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Moretti Angelo Cpr.M. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Volpez [OdC Alleghe] - - -
Moretti Cesare Cpr. 7° Alpini - - ARG *Tofana I 19 ago 1915
Morl ... Inf. Standschützen - - - - -
Moro Silvio Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 13 ago 1915
Morra Antonio S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 29 ago 1916
Mortara Mario Cap. 91° Basilicata (CN) Cherasco [Cresta di Vallorera] - - -
Mortara Mario S.Ten. Art.Fort. (MN) Mantova - BRO *Malghe Laste 10 mag 1916
Mortarotti Carlo Cpr. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano [Cima Stradon] - - -
Moscatelli Carlo Ten. 49° Parma - - BRO *Rufreddo 11 giu 1916
Motzo Leonardo S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - ARG *Sief 21 mag 1916
Mucci Gaetano Cap. 92° Basilicata (CB) Campobasso [Rotheck] - - -
Müller Hermann Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Frastanz [Col di Lana] - - -
Munzi Ferdinando Cap.C. 59° Calabria (RM) Roma - ARG *Col di Lana 18 nov 1915
Mura Giovanni Cpr.M. 46° Reggio - - CVM *Sief 4 ago 1916
Murgia Antonio S.Ten. 46° Reggio - - BRO *Sief 9 ago 1916
Musetti Emone Cpr. 3° Art.Mont. - [Val Fonda] BRO *Val Fonda 30 apr 1916
Musso Emanuele Sol. Fanteria - - BRO Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Mutti Ferdinando Ser. Artiglieria (PR) Golese [PR] - - - -
Mutti Ugo Ser. Artiglieria (PR) S. Lazzaro P. [PR] - - - -
Muttini Enrico Cap. 23° Como (NO) Garbagna N. [TO] Torino BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Nangis Giuseppe Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - [Croda Rossa] ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Nardini Arturo S.Ten.C. 91° Basilicata (NA) Napoli [P. Silvella] ARG *P. Silvella 4 ago 1915
Nasalli Rocca Saverio Gen. 2ª Divisione (PC) Piacenza [RM] Roma - - -
Nasi Guglielmo Magg. 8° Art.Camp. (RM) Civitavecchia - ARG *Val Costeana ott 1916
Nassi Enrico Magg.Gen. Basilicata (AL) Gavi - ARG *Longarone 9 nov 1917
Natalini Enrico Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Gualdo Tadino [Col di Lana] - - -
Nava Luigi T.Gen. 4ª Armata (TO) Torino [AL] Alessandria - - -
Negri Guido Cap. 55° Marche (PD) Este [M. Colombara] - - -
Negro Alessandro Sol. 49° Parma (TO) Torino - - - -
Neri Alberto Cap. 7° Alpini (AR) Arezzo - ARG *Torre di Toblin 19 ago 1915
Neri Alberto T.Col. 7° Alpini (AR) Arezzo - ARG *Ponte di Vidor 10 nov 1917
Neuschüler Emidio S.Ten. 53° Umbria (FI) Firenze [Val de Gottres] - - -
Neuz Bartolomeo Cpr. 7° Alpini - - ARG *Sasso di Costabella 20 giu 1915
Nicasi-Dari Cherubino Sol. 51° Alpi - [Sasso di Mezzodì] ARG *Sasso di Mezzodì 22 ott 1915
Nicolis di Robilant Mario T.Gen. 4ª Armata (TO) Torino [RM] Roma OMS *Cadore dic 1916
Nicolis di Robilant Mario T.Gen. 4ª Armata (TO) Torino [RM] Roma OMS *Cadore nov 1917
Nissim Anselmo Virgilio Cap. 92° Basilicata (VC) Vercelli [Col di Lana] - - -
Nosari Adone Ten. 1° Genio (MN) Tabellano di S. [-ARG-] Mendoza BRO *Lana *Sief mar 1917
Novaresi Santino Sol. 45° Reggio (MI) Milano [Col della Berretta] - - -
Nudi Giovanni Cap. 81° Torino (CB) Campobasso [Sief-Settsass] BRO *Sief-Settsass 10 nov 1915
Numeroso Luciano S.Ten. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 15 giu 1915
Nuvoloni Luigi Cap. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (PG) Orvieto - - - -
Nuzzolese Michele T.Col. Art.Camp. - - ARG *Col di Lana 6 apr 1916
Occhialini Luigi Cap. 45° Reggio (BO) Bologna [Sief] ARG *Sief 20 set 1917
Oddini Sardi Vittorio S.Ten.C. 50° Parma (AL) Ovada [OdC 040] BRO *Forame 29 ago 1916
Oddone Mario Ser. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - [Cima Vallona] ARG *Cima Vallona 12 giu 1915
Odino Cesare Cpr.M. 7° Ragg.Bomb. - - BRO *Sief 21 ott 1917
Oliviero Giovanni Cpr. Fanteria - - ARG *Rotheck 6 ago 1915
Olivo Oliviero Mario Sol. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (TS) Trieste [BO] Bologna ARG *Forame 24 ago 1916
Olivotto Umberto Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Ospitale di C. [Monte Piana] - - -
Omio Antonio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BG) Lovere [Val Masino] - - -
Onnis Eliseo Sol. 1° Genio (CA) Samassi - BRO *Sief 20 set 1917
Onnis Eliseo Sol. 1° Genio (CA) Samassi - BRO *Vidor 14 nov 1917
Orgolesu Giovanni Cpr. 45° Reggio - - ARG *F. Fontananegra 2 ago 1915
Ottino Luigi I Cap. Fanteria - - ARG *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Ottolenghi Ugo Ten. 7° Alpini (FI) Firenze [MI] Milano ARG *Tofana I lug 1916
Pacelli Nicola Asp. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Roma [Sief] - - -
Pagano Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria (CE) Roccasecca - ARG *Sief 22 ott 1915
Pagliano Giovanni Cpr.M. 92° Basilicata - - BRO *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Pagliano Giuseppe Asp. 3° Alpini (M. Albergian) (AL) Pomaro Monf. [Masarè] - - -
Pajer Gottardo Sol. 7° Alpini (VE) Venezia [VE] Venezia - - -
Palazzo Carlo S.Ten. 59° Calabria (RM) Roma [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 11 lug 1915
Palla Antonio Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Brunico - - -
Palla Mansueto Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Palli Natale S.Ten. Aviazione (AL) Casale Monferrato [-FRA-] M. Pourri BRO *Dolomiti 31 ott 1916
Palli Natale Ten. Aviazione (AL) Casale Monferrato [-FRA-] M. Pourri ARG *Tirolo 24 apr 1917
Palmas Vincenzo S.Ten. 46° Reggio (CA) Cagliari [17ª Sez.Sanità] ARG *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Palmerini Valerio S.Ten. 59° Calabria (RM) Roma [Odc 61] - - -
Pambianco Settimio Capp.Mil. 60° Calabria (PG) Costacciaro [Colbricon] BRO *Col di Lana 21 apr 1916
Pampanin Vittorio Ser. 7° Alpini (BL) Zoppè di Cadore [Masarè] ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Pandolfini Fausto Magg. 52° Alpi (SI) Siena - BRO *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Panini Giulio Sol. 60° Calabria - [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 27 ott 1915
Pantano Alvise Magg. 3° Bersaglieri (TV) Oderzo - BRO *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Pantini Michele Ser. 3° Bersaglieri (FI) Castiglion F. [Sasso di Stria] BRO *Sasso di Stria 19 ott 1915
Paoletti Verecondo Cap.Med. Fanteria (PG) Perugia - BRO *Col di Lana 27 ago 1915
Paolotti Antonio Sol. 53° Umbria - - CVM *Val de Gottres 9 giu 1915
Paolotti Antonio Ten. 54° Umbria (NO) Gattinara - ARG *F. Monte Piana 23 ott 1917
Paolotti Antonio Ten. V Rep.Assalto (NO) Gattinara - BRO *Quero, *Vas 13 nov 1917
Papa Achille Col. Brigata Torino (VR) Desenzano del Garda [Bainsizza] - - -
Paradisi Attilio Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Punta del Forame 14 ago 1916
Pardini Pietro Ten.C. 3° Bersaglieri (LU) Pietrasanta [Sief] BRO *Valparola 23 ott 1915
Paribeni G. Cesare Cap.C. 60° Calabria (RM) Roma - ARG *Col di Lana 21 apr 1916
Parma Primo Sol. 54° Umbria (MI) Nova - BRO *Monte Piana 25 ott 1917
Pasculli Severino Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 21 giu 1916
Pasini Pierino Sol. 81° Torino - - BRO *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Pasquale Francesco Magg.Gen. Basilicata (NA) Napoli - - - -
Pasquario Carlo S.Ten. 45° Reggio - - ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi 20 ott 1915
Pasquinelli Ugo Cap. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano - - - -
Pasquini Zino Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Penna Teverina [Col di Lana] - - -
Passerini ... Sol. Alpini - - - - -
Passerini Carlo S.Ten. 51° Alpi (LO) Livraga [Pescoi] ARG *Pescoi 21 ott 1915
Paternieri Giulio S.Ten.C. 91° Basilicata (CR) Casalmaggiore [Monte Cadini] ARG *Monte Cadini 11 ago 1916
Pati Raffaele Sol. 53° Umbria (LE) Monteroni [LE] Monteroni - - -
Pau Giovanni Asp.C. Bersaglieri (NU) Nuoro - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 15 giu 1916
Pavoni Giuseppe Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (UD) Forni di Sopra - CVM *Monte Piana 15 lug 1915
Pavoni Giuseppe Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (UD) Forni di Sopra - BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Pecchenino Antonio Sol. 49° Parma - [Cristallo] BRO *Cristallo 17 giu 1916
Pecco Ferdinando Cap. 5° Genio (TO) Ivrea - - - -
Pecoraro Ercole Magg. 8° Bersaglieri (TA) Taranto [BL] Lago di S. Croce BRO *Lago di S. Croce 10 nov 1917
Pedalino Giovanni Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - [Croda Rossa] ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Pedrini Alessandro Ser. 1° Art.Mont. (CR) Sergnano [CR] Sergnano - - -
Pega Pietro Cpr.M. 53° Umbria - - BRO *Forame 15 lug 1915
Pelagatti Aspreno T.Col. 3° Bersaglieri - - - - -
Pellegrini Ferruccio Sol. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano [Col di Lana] - - -
Pellegrini Giovanni Battista Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Arabba [Col di Lana] - - -
Pellegrini Pietro Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Merano - - -
Pellicci Ireneo Cpr.M. 3° Art.Mont. (Sanità) (PT) Pescia - ARG *Col dei Bos 30 lug 1915
Penati Emilio Cap. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - ARG *Cima Vallona 9 giu 1915
Penazzo Francesco Ten.C. 54° Umbria (AL) Maranzana - ARG *Monte Piana(?) 3 ago 1915
Penitenti Giuseppe Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Torino [Rotheck] - - -
Penna Amedeo Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Sief 24 ott 1915
Penna Carlo Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Marmolada 22 set 1917
Perego Giovanni A. Sol. 53° Umbria (MB) Briosco [Val Popena] - - -
Perino Giovanni B. Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Forame 7 set 1916
Peris Antonio Cpr.M. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Perlini Sante Cpr. Art.Camp. (RE) Reggio Emilia - BRO *Cristallo 21 ott 1915
Perotti Armando S.Ten. 60° Calabria (RM) Roma [Col di Lana] - - -
Persiani Enrico Asp.C. Fanteria (RM) Roma - BRO *Sief 22 ott 1915
Pestoni Manlio Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 13 ago 1916
Petitti di Roreto Carlo Gen. Brigata Parma (TO) Torino [TO] Torino - - -
Petracchi Aurelio Col. 59° Calabria - - OMS *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Pettinaroli Valente Ser. Fanteria - - ARG *Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Piacentini Ettore Ser. Fanteria - - ARG *Sief-Settsass 10 nov 1915
Piaia Paolo Rizieri Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) S. Tomaso Agordino - - - -
Piano Gerolamo Sol. 92° Basilicata (GE) Rivarolo L. [Croda dell'Ancona] - - -
Piano Giuseppe Asp. 60° Calabria (AL) Sala Monferrato [Col di Lana] - - -
Pianura Cesare Ten. 60° Calabria - - BRO *Col di Lana 21 apr 1916
Piatti Giacomo Sol. 24° Como (VA) Varese [OdC 076] - - -
Piazza Apollonio Capp.Mil. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Vigo di Cadore [BL] Belluno - - -
Piccardi Tommaso S.Ten.C. 3° Bersaglieri (FI) Firenze [Sief] ARG *Sief 21 mag 1916
Piccoli Luigi S.Ten.Med. Bersaglieri (VI) Vicenza - BRO *Sexten(?) 31 ott 1915
Piccone Michele Ser. 50° Parma - - BRO *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Piconia Alberto Sol. 54° Umbria - [Rauhkofel] BRO *Rauhkofel 20 ott 1915
Pieri Piero S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (SO) Sondrio [TO] Torino BRO *Castelletto 11 lug 1916
Pietra Francesco Ten.C. 49° Parma - Croda dell'Ancona ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Pietri Amedeo S.Ten. 6° Art.Fort. (RE) Novellara [RE] Gustalla - - -
Pimpinato Giulio S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (PD) Saonara - BRO *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Pinci Umberto Sol. 81° Torino - [Sasso di Stria] ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Pinna Marcello S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (SS) Sassari [Sief] - - -
Piovano Luigi Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - [Croda Rossa] ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Piovesana Giovanni Asp. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (TV) Conegliano [-GRE-] ARG *Castelletto 11 lug 1916
Piras Pietro S.Ten.C. 92° Basilicata (CA) Borore [Rotheck] - - -
Piredda Salvatore Sol. Fanteria (CA) Flussio - BRO *Sief 22 set 1916
Pisani Bruno Asp. 91° Basilicata (VV) Serra S. Bruno [BL] Cortina d'Amp. - - -
Pisanu Efisio Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Passo Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Piumatti Pietro Cap. Fanteria - - ARG *Col di Lana 28 ott 1915
Pivirotto Leone Ser.M. 7° Alpini (Belluno) - - ARG *Masarè 6 lug 1916
Plammer Adolf Haupt. IR 59 - - - - -
Poca Attilio S.Ten. 59° Calabria (TE) Montorio al V. [Col di Lana] - - -
Pocchiesa Vecchiato Roberto L. Sol. 7° Alpini - - CVM *Cristallo 15 set 1915
Pocchiola Aldo Cap. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (TO) Torino - ARG *Cristallo 21 ott 1915
Poddighe Rinaldo Asp. Fanteria - - ARG *Sief 17 mag 1916
Poledri Angelo Ser. Fanteria (MI) Milano - BRO *Sief 22 ott 1915
Poletti Giovanni S.Brig. RG Finanza - - BRO *Col della Varda(?) 4 set 1916
Polin Alberto S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (TV) Montebelluna [VE] Mestre BRO *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Polla Arduino Ten. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (VE) Venezia [BL] Longarone ORO *Ponte di Vidor 10 nov 1917
Polli Ernesto Cap. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (MI) Milano - - - -
Pomponi Anchise Ten.C. Fanteria (RM) Campagnano - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 17 giu 1916
Pomponi Anchise Cap. V Rep.Ass. (RM) Campagnano - BRO *Monte Piana 23 ott 1917
Pomponi Anchise Cap. V Rep.Ass. (RM) Campagnano - ARG *Quero 17 nov 1917
Pontet Stefano Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Ponti Vittorio Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 21 giu 1916
Ponzanelli Nello Cap. 92° Basilicata (PG) Norcia [OdC 58] ARG *Sief 29 ott 1915
Ponzio Giacomo Magg.Gen. I CdA (MI) Milano - - - -
Porcu Eligio S.Ten. 45° Reggio (CA) Quartu S. Elena [TV] Nervesa - - -
Porcu Giovanni Antonio Sol. 45° Reggio (OR) Tresnuraghes [Cima Falzarego] - - -
Porrini Gabriele Sol. 51° Alpi (MI) Milano [Malga Ciapela] - - -
Porru Italo Ser. 46° Reggio (CA) Cagliari [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana, *Sief 21 mag 1916
Porta Felice Magg.Gen. Alpi (AL) Felizzano - - - -
Possamai Giuseppe Sol. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (TV) Cison di V. [Croda dell'Ancona] BRO *Croda dell'Ancana 20 giu 1916
Pozzetti Vittorio Cap. Art.Camp. - - ARG *Cinque Torri 11 giu 1915
Pozzi Bernardino Sol. Bersaglieri (GR) Massa Marittima [Piccolo Lagazuoi] ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi 27 ott 1915
Pozzi Ettore Sol. Genio - - BRO *Cortina d'Ampezzo 9 giu 1916
Pozzolini Vincenzo Magg. 70° Ancona (FI) Firenze - - - -
Prantl Eduard Jäg. 2° Kaiserjäger - [Forte La Corte] ARG - -
Prefumo Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria (GE) Quiliano - BRO *Cortina d'Ampezzo 24 ott 1915
Primieri Clemente S.Ten. Art.Mont. (TO) S. Germano C. - BRO *Cristallo 21 ott 1915
Prinz Peter Paul Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Wangen [Col di Lana] - - -
Proietti Romolo Sol. 46° Reggio - - BRO *F. Fontananegra 13 mar 1916
Prola Giovanni Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 27 lug 1916
Prospero Valentino Ser. Fanteria (CE) Pescosolido - BRO *Sief 21 ott 1915
Proserpio Giobatta Asp.C. 91° Basilicata (IM) Diano Marina [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 29 ott 1915
Prosio Luigi Ser.M. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Val Travenanzes 10 ott 1916
Protti Arturo Sol. 81° Torino (MI) Milano [Buchenstein] - - -
Provenzano Vincenzo Sol. Bersaglieri (CS) Longobardi - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 15 giu 1916
Provera Giovanni S.Ten.Med. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - CVM *Cavallino lug 1915
Puca Attilio S.Ten. 59° Calabria (TE) Montorio al V. [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 18 apr 1916
Pucci da Filicaja Ugo S.Ten. 59° Calabria - - CVM *Col di Lana 21 nov 1915
Puntel Beniamino Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 13 ago 1915
Puppo Luigi Dario Cap. Artiglieria - - ARG *Monte Piana 24 ott 1917
Puppo Salvatore Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Forame 6 sett 1916
Pusateri Salvatore Magg. 8° Bersaglieri (PA) Palermo - - - -
Quaglia Andrea Ser. 92° Basilicata (TO) Villafranca P. [Val Padola] - - -
Quarantotti Renato Cap. 51° Alpi (PG) Terni [OdC 122] BRO *Col di Lana 3 gen 1916
Quarenghi Delfino S.Ten.C. 60° Calabria (CO) S. Siro [Col di Lana] - - -
Queirolo Francesco S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri (GE) Chiavari [Forame] ARG *Forame 26 nov 1915
Quercia Attilio Ten. 59° Calabria (AV) Avellino - CVM *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Quercia Attilio Ten. 59° Calabria (AV) Avellino - BRO *Col di Lana 28 ago 1915
Quest Cesare Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Torino [Rotheck] - - -
Quinz Giuseppe Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Cristallo 12 ago 1915
Quirico Alessandro Ten. 45° Reggio - - CVM *Sief 23 ott 1917
Quirico Michele Sol. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (AT) Asti [F. Col dei Bos] - - -
Quirino Roberto Asp. 49° Parma - [Val Rufreddo] BRO *Val Rufreddo 13 giu 1916
Raddi Vilfredo Sol. 3° Bersaglieri (FI) Firenze [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Raffeiner ... Korp. Standschützen - - - - -
Ragni Ottavio T.Gen. I CdA (NO) Romagnano S. [NO] Romagnano S. - - -
Ragucci Nicola Cap. Sanità (NA) Napoli - - - -
Rainoldi Carlo Cpr. 53° Umbria (MI) Cornaredo [Monte Piana] - - -
Ramacci Umberto Cap. 92° Basilicata (FI) Firenze [Val di Londo] ARG *Val di Londo 26 feb 1916
Rampi Oreste Ten. 92° Basilicata (PV) Cilavegna [Croda dell'Ancona] BRO *Son Pauses 17 giu 1915
Rampi Oreste Cap. 92° Basilicata (PV) Cilavegna [Croda dell'Ancona] ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Randone Vincenzo Cap. 25° Art.Camp. (TO) Torino - - - -
Ranftl Josef Inf. III Landesschützen (-A-) Rossbach [Cimabanche] - - -
Ranieri Augusto S.Ten.C. 60° Calabria (RM) Roma [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 8 nov 1915
Rao Luigi S.Ten.C. 60° Calabria (PA) Palermo - - - -
Rao Salvatore S.Ten.C. 60° Calabria (PA) Palermo [OdC 041] - - -
Rapicavoli Teofilo Ser. 81° Torino - - BRO *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Raschin (von) Karl Haupt. 3° Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Rasini Giovanni S.Ten. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) - - ARG *P. Sentinella 11 giu 1916
Realini Luigi Sol. 53° Umbria (MI) Milano [BL] Misurina - - -
Rebaudo Vincenzo Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 13 ago 1916
Reggioli Gilberto S.Ten.C. 92° Basilicata (FI) Firenze [Col di Lana] - - -
Regis Attilio Sol. 46° Reggio - - ARG *Sief 6 mar 1917
Rei Francesco Ser. 92° Basilicata (VC) Trino Vercellese - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Remogna Enrico Cesare Ten. 92° Basilicata (TO) Front [Col di Lana] ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Remondi Luigi Sol. 50° Parma - [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Renezeder Franz Inf. 162° Landstürm (-A-) Utzenaich [Col di Lana] - - -
Renzoni Ubaldo S.Ten.C. 59° Calabria (RM) Morolo [OdC 122] BRO *Ruaz 3 nov 1915
Rettano Francesco Cpr. 23° Como - [Rauhkofel] BRO *Rauhkofel 4 apr 1916
Reverberi Luigi Cap. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (RE) Cavriago [MI] Milano ARG *Ponte Alto 10 giu 1915
Reverberi Luigi Cap. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (RE) Cavriago [MI] Milano ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Reverdito Guglielmo Ten. 1° Art.Mont. (AL) Alessandria [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 30 giu 1916
Rezzoagli Natale Sol. 3° Alpini - [Forame] BRO *Forame 6 set 1916
Rhomberg Goswin Oblt. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Dornbirn [Sief] - - -
Ribolzi Pietro Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Val Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Ribul Mazzola Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) Comelico S. [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Ribul Alfier Agostino Sol. 7° Alpini - - ARG *Monte Cadini 15 giu 1916
Riccardi Guglielmo Sol. 92° Basilicata (PV) S. Damiano al Colle [TV] Mogliano Veneto - - -
Ricci Antonio Ser. Fanteria - - ARG *Sief 22 mag 1916
Ricciarelli Giulio S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Rufreddo 21 giu 1916
Riegl Hans Korp. 4° Kaiserjäger - [Col di Lana] ARG - -
Rigatelli Aldo Ten.C. 8° Bersaglieri (VR) Cerea [OdC 040] ARG *Forame 17 set 1916
Rigobello Giulio T.Col. 69° Ancona (RO) Castelguglielmo - - - -
Ripamonti Luigi S.Ten. 54° Umbria (MI) Limbiate [Val Popena] - - -
Ristori Armando S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri (FI) Firenze [Forame] - - -
Riva Carlo Capp.Mil. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Cadore 4 nov 1917
Riva Rocci Torquato Magg. 91° Basilicata (TO) Almese [Cavallino] - - -
Rivolta Giosué Sol. 23° Como (MB) Lissone [VI] Osp. di Schio - - -
Rocco Natale Sol. Alpini - - BRO *Forame 12 set 1916
Roffi Oscar T.Gen. IX CdA (TO) Torino [MI] Milano - - -
Roggia Giovanni Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Bruino [Val Padola] - - -
Romagnoli Mario Ten. 33° Art.Camp. (RM) Roma [-GRE-] Cefalonia - - -
Romanato Gennaro S.Ten. 59° Calabria (PD) Saonara [OdC 122] - - -
Romani Luigi S.Ten. 60° Calabria (SP) Ferentillo [Col di Lana] - - -
Romani Silvio Capp.Mil. 52° Alpi - - ARG *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Romani Giovita Giorgio Ten. 92° Basilicata (TE) Torricella Sicura [Monfenera] - - -
Romei Silvio T.Col. 3° Bersaglieri (FI) Scarperia - BRO *P. San Pellegrino 18 giu 1915
Rommel Erwin Oblt. DAK (-D-) Heidenheim [-D-] Herrlingen - - -
Rosa Vitaliano Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Cadini 11 ago 1916
Roscio Fulvio S.Ten. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (TO) Donnaz [P. Sentinella] ARG *P. Sentinella 14 ago 1915
Roselli Guido S.Ten. 70° Ancona (FI) Firenze [Val di Sexten] BRO *Val di Sexten 6 set 1915
Rossaro Edgardo Sol. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (VC) Vercelli [GE] Rapallo - - -
Rossetto Giovanni Ser. 55° Marche - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Rossi Abele Sol. 56° Marche (BL) S. Tomaso Agordino [-D-] Mathausen - - -
Rossi Carlo Cap. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) (FG) Celenza V. [TO] Torino OMS *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Rossi Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini (V. Cordevole) (BL) S. Tomaso Agordino [BL] Pieve di Cadore - - -
Rossi Giuseppe S.Ten. Alpini - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Rossi Luigi Sol. 59° Calabria (PV) Stradella [MI] Milano - - -
Rossi Martino Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) S. Tomaso Agordino [Castelletto] - - -
Rossi Natale Sol. 56° Marche (BL) S. Tomaso Agordino [OdC 230] - - -
Rossignoli Leonida Cap.C 7° Alpini (Val Piave) - - CVM *Lagazuoi 6 dic 1915
Rosso Flavio Ten. 51° Alpi (GE) Chiavari - ARG *Marmolada 26 set 1917
Rostagno Luigi Cpr. 46° Reggio (TO) Pinasca [P. Falzarego] BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Rotti Antonio Cpr. 13° Art.Camp. - - ARG Val Popena 11 set 1915
Roverano ... Ten. Artiglieria - - - - -
Rubecchi Nicola Ser.M. Fanteria - [Monte Piana] BRO *Monte Piana 11 ago 1915
Ruberti Raul S.Ten. 52° Alpi (RM) Roma [Col di Lana] - - -
Rucci Giuseppe Sol. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (CH) Atessa [Castelletto] - - -
Rüf Siegfried Korp. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Dornbirn [Col di Lana] - - -
Ruffinatto Vincenzo Sol. 92° Basilicata (TO) Cumiana [Val Padola] - - -
Ruffino Mario Cpr. 92° Basilicata (VC) Salasco [Pal Piccolo] - - -
Russo Roberto Cpr. 52° Alpi (CS) Crotone [Col di Lana] - - -
Ruta Tommaso S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (CE) Caserta [Sief] - - -
Ruzzante Osvaldo Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 7 nov 1915
Saba Matteo Mar. Fanteria - - ARG *Sasso di Stria 9 lug 1915
Sabba Giovanni Sol. 92° Basilicata - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Sabelli Bernardino Ten. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (RM) Capranica P. [Cortina d'Ampezzo] ARG *Cortina d'Ampezzo 22 ago 1916
Sacco Amedeo S.Ten. 69° Ancona (PA) Palermo [Cima Frugnoni] ARG *Eisenreich 2 lug 1915
Sacco Amedeo S.Ten. 69° Ancona (PA) Palermo [Cima Frugnoni] BRO *Cima Frugnoni 18 lug 1915
Sala Giovanni Cap. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (BL) Borca di Cadore [BZ] Merano ARG *P. Sentinella 16 apr 1916
Sala Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Eisenreich 3 lug 1915
Sala Olivo Col. Alpini (BL) Borca di Cadore [TS] Trieste BRO *Ponte di Vidor 10 nov 1917
Salardi Santino Sol. Genio (BO) S. Giovanni P. [BO] S. Giovanni P. - - -
Salaris Giovanni Battista Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Sasso di Stria 9 lug 1915
Salaris Ignazio S.Ten.C. 45° Reggio (NU) Bortigali [Sief] ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi 22 ott 1915
Salaris Ignazio S.Ten. 45° Reggio (NU) Bortigali [Sief] ORO *Sief 21 mag 1916
Salomone Gaspare S.Ten. 59° Calabria (TA) Taranto [Col di Lana] - - -
Salvador Angelo Ser. 7° Alpini - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 16 giu 1916
Salvati Giovanni S.Ten. 81° Torino - [Sasso di Stria] ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Salvatori Giulio S.Ten. 52° Alpi (RM) Palestrina [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 11 lug 1915
Salvioni Enrico S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (PV) Pavia [Monte Cadini] - - -
Salza Luigi Cap. 60° Calabria (TO) Torino [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 5 ago 1915
Sampol Remo S.Ten. 54° Umbria (SV) Savona [Rauhkofel] ARG *Rauhkofel 7 apr 1916
San Romè Attilio S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (CO) Como [Monte Cadini] BRO *Monte Cadini 10 giu 1916
Sandrini Cesare Sol. 8° Alpini (VR) S. Maria in Stelle [Forame] - - -
Sandrone Giuseppe Sol. 50° Parma - [Forame] BRO *Forame 10 giu 1916
Sanero Giovanni Sol. 50° Parma (TO) Carmagnola [Col di Lana] - - -
Sanna Francesco S.Ten. 45° Reggio (SS) Cheremule [Passo Falzarego] BRO *Passo Falzarego 21 ago 1915
Sanna Gino S.Ten. 45° Reggio - [Sief] BRO *Sief set 1916
Sanna Luigi S.Ten. 45° Reggio - [Sief] BRO *Sief 10 set 1916
Sanna Mauro Sol. 45° Reggio - [Piccolo Lagazuoi] ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi 27 ott 1915
Sannipoli Nazzareno Sol. 46° Reggio (PG) Valfabbrica [OdC 073] - - -
Santangeli Salvatore Asp. 59° Calabria (RM) Frascati [Col di Lana] - - -
Santarelli Vincenzo Cpr. Fanteria (RM) Cerreto Laz. - BRO *Sief 21 ott 1915
Santicchi Giuseppe Cap. 51° Alpi (TR) Amelia [Col di Lana] CVM *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Santigiuliana Lorenzo Sol. 6° Alpini (VR) Bosco Chiesanuova [Col di Lana] - - -
Santini Odoardo Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Nocera Umbra [Col di Lana] - - -
Santovito Ugo Cap. 1° Art.Mont. (FG) Manfredonia [FG] Manfredonia BRO *Val Vanoi 11 ott 1916
Santucci Filippo Ser. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Tre Dita 6 lug 1916
Sarti Gino Asp. 92° Basilicata (LU) Sillano [Croda dell'Ancona] - - -
Sartore Mario S.Ten. Alpini - - ARG *Lagazuoi 4 mar 1916
Sartoris Antonio Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 29 ago 1916
Saruggia Antonio Sol. 23° Como - [Rauhkofel] BRO *Rauhkofel 1 apr 1916
Sassi Antonino S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 4 nov 1915
Savi Giuseppe Magg. 70° Ancona (PR) Felino - - - -
Savino Carlo S.Ten. 51° Alpi (PV) Gambolò [Tabià Lobia] BRO *Tabà Lobia 10 mar 1916
Savoia (di) Vittorio Emanuele III Re Italia (NA) Napoli [-EG-] Alessandria - - -
Savs Viktoria Inf. Landstürm (-A-) Bad Reichenall [-A-] Salisburgo ARG - -
Savs Viktoria Inf. Landstürm (-A-) Bad Reichenall [-A-] Salisburgo BRO - -
Sbaiz Paolo Cpr.M. Bersaglieri - - ARG *Piccolo Lagazuoi 23 ott 1915
Sbaraglin Giovanni Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 10 nov 1915
Scaglia Michele Ser. 92° Basilicata - - ARG *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Scaglione Giuseppe Cap. 50° Parma - [Val Rufreddo] ARG *Val Rufreddo 10 giu 1916
Scalise Francesco Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Scalise Nicola Sol. 55° Marche (CS) Celico [Monte Piana] BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Scapinelli Antonio Asp. 82° Torino (RA) Lugo di Romagna [Sief] ARG *Sief 22 mag 1916
Scappino Carlo Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Scaramuccia Fabio S.Ten. 60° Calabria (VT) Vitorchiano [OdC 122] - - -
Scarano Domenico I Cap. 3° Bersaglieri (VV) Dinami [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Scardova Carlo Sol. 10° Art.Fort. (RE) Guastalla [BL] Selva di Cadore - - -
Scarlata Vincenzo Ser. Fanteria - [P. Falzarego] ARG *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Scasellati Damaso Ser. 52° Alpi - - ARG *Col di Lana 19 lug 1915
Schemfil Viktor Obst. Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Schenardi Luigi Ten. 33° Art.Camp. (VT) Viterbo [OdC 073] ARG *- 20 giu 1915
Schiocchet Angelo Cpr. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Sois [BL] Sois BRO *P. Ombretta 28 mag 1915
Schiocchet Angelo Cpr. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Sois [BL] Sois ARG *Col dei Bos 12 lug 1915
Schiocchet Angelo Cpr. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Sois [BL] Sois BRO *Sief 11 nov 1915
Schmid Heinrich Lt. 2° Kaiserjäger - [Dolomiti] - - -
Schneeberger Hans Off. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Brandberg [-A-] Salisburgo ORO *Castelletto -
Schneider ... Oblt. 165° Landstürm - - - - -
Schwemberger Rudolf St.Ojäg. 2° TKJ (BZ) Bolzano [-A-] Innsbruck ORO *Monte Piana 12 ott 1917
Scolari Angelo S.Ten.C. Fanteria (CE) Aversa [Monte Cadini] ARG *Monte Cadini 10 giu 1916
Secci Agostino Sol. 46° Reggio - - BRO *Sief 7 ago 1916
Secci Gisellu Bartolomeo S.Ten. 59° Calabria (NU) Dorgali [OdC 036] BRO *Col di Lana 16 lug 1915
Segato Luigi T.Gen. I e IX CdA (BL) Belluno [TO] Torino - - -
Segatori Pietro Sol. 81° Torino - - BRO *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Sella Alfonso Sol. 92° Basilicata - - ARG *Rotheck 6 set 1915
Seminara Vigo Salvatore S.Ten. 50° Parma (CT) Acireale [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Sempiana Andrea Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Serafini Domenico Cap. 59° Calabria (CE) Sora [Sief] BRO *Sief 26 mag 1916
Serpetti Giuseppe Ser.M. 81° Torino - - ARG *Sasso di Stria 18 ott 1915
Serra Antonio Ten.C. 46° Reggio - - BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Serra Teodorico Magg.Gen. Alpi (RA) Ravenna - - - -
Serri Giuseppe Cpr.M. Bersaglieri - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 15 giu 1916
Servici Giovanni B. Col. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Roma - - - -
Sesia Alessandro Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Punta Berrino 9 mag 1917
Sesia Umberto Magg. 33° Art.Camp. - - ARG *Alto Cordevole ago 1916
Settanni Giuseppe Cap. 52° Alpi (BA) Rutigliano - ARG *Col di Lana 19 lug 1915
Sfrondini Angelo Sol. 49° Parma (MI) Milano [-D-] Mathausen - - -
Sief Pietro Inf. Gendarmerie Ass. (BL) Colle S. Lucia [Col di Lana] - - -
Sild Hannes Lt. 3° Kaiserjäger - - - - -
Siliprandi Dante Magg. 92° Basilicata (RE) Reggio Emilia - ARG *Col di Lana 28 ott 1915
Simbula Salvatore Sol. 46° Reggio - - BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Simi Carlo S.Ten.C. 82° Torino - [Settsass] ARG *Settsass 28 ott 1915
Simoneschi Lucio Sol. 59° Calabria (RM) Piperno - ARG *Sief 22 ott 1915
Simonini Agostino Cpr.M. 92° Basilicata - - BRO *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Sinleber Angelo S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (TO) Torino [Son Pauses] ARG *Son Pauses 6 giu 1916
Sitran Giovanni Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Sitzia Silvio Cpr. Fanteria - [P. Falzarego] ARG *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Siviero Giuseppe Sol. Art.Camp. - - ARG *Falzarego 31 ott 1915
Slaviero Ettore Cap. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (VI) Asiago [Bainsizza] ARG *Monte Cadini 16 giu 1916
Slaviero Ettore Cap. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (VI) Asiago [Bainsizza] BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 20 giu 1917
Smanio Luigi Sol. RG Finanza (PD) Montagnana [Val di Londo] BRO *Val di Londo 25 feb 1916
Smaniotto Francesco Cpr. 7° Alpini (BL) Forno di Zoldo [Monte Cadini] BRO *Monte Cadini 10 giu 1916
Soattini Lino Cpr.M. 82° Torino - - ARG *Settsass 26 ott 1915
Soave Amedeo S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (VE) Venezia [F. Lavaredo] - - -
Soave Egidio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (M. Pelmo) (VR) Albaredo d'Adige [-] ARG *Castelletto 11 lug 1916
Soccorsi Giulio Ten. 52° Alpi (PG) Perugia [Col di Lana] - - -
Sola Francesco Cpr.M. 54° Umbria - - ARG *Monte Piana 13 ago 1915
Solani Raffaele Cap. 82° Torino - - ARG *Settsass 19 ott 1915
Solaro Giuseppe S.Ten.C. Artiglieria - - BRO *Croda Rossa 25 apr 1917
Soliman Ferruccio Magg. 3° Alpini (M. Albergian) (VE) S. Michele al T. [-GER-] Cellelager - - -
Soma Salvatore Ser. Fanteria (SS) Orune - ARG *Tofana 16 lug 1915
Somigliana Luciano S.Ten.C. Art.Camp. - - ARG *Val Popena 4 lug 1916
Sonaglio Matteo Sol. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (AL) Morbello [Croda Rossa] ARG *Croda Rossa 16 giu 1916
Sora Giuseppe T.Col. 54° Umbria (CO) Menaggio [Monte Piana] - - -
Soratroi Albino Inf. Standschützen (BL) Costa di Salesei [BL] Costa di Salesei ARG *Tofane ago 1916
Soratroi Celestino Inf. Gendarmerie Ass. (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Soravia Umberto Sol. 7° Alpini (Volontari) - - BRO *Forame 6 set 1916
Sorge Emanuele S.Ten.Med. Fanteria - - BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 27 ott 1915
Speranzini Luigi S.Ten. 52° Alpi (AN) Arcevia [Col di Lana] BRO *Col di Lana 26 ott 1915
Speranzini Luigi S.Ten. 52° Alpi (AN) Arcevia [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 7 nov 1915
Speroni Felice Ser. Art.Camp. - - BRO *Cinque Torri 11 giu 1915
Spiegel Franz Maj. 1° Bayer. Jäger - - - - -
Spoldi Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 20 nov 1915
Stabile Francesco Sol. 53° Umbria - - ARG *Val Popena 23 apr 1916
Stadelmann Franz Josef Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (-A-) Alberschwende [Col dei Bos] - - -
Stefanetti Giovanni Sol. 3° Alpini - - BRO *Forame 6 set 1916
Steffan Valentino Ser. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Tre Dita 9 lug 1916
Stianti Giuseppe S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (FI) Brozzi [Diemut] ARG *Diemut 6 set 1916
Stiz Paolo Ten. 2° Art.Mont. (PU) Urbino [TV] Conegliano - - -
Stoppani F. Fausto Cpr. 82° Torino (LC) Lecco [BL] Valiate - - -
Stragà Beniamino Ser. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (BL) Provagna [OdC 065] - - -
Strauss Luigi S.Ten. Fanteria (MI) Milano - ARG *Col di Lana 20 ott 1915
Streker Adolf Jäg. 102ª Bayer. P. Kp. - [Col di Lana] - - -
Strobl Peter Jäg. 102ª Bayer. P. Kp. - [Col di Lana] - - -
Succio Cesare Asp. Fanteria (MI) Milano - BRO *Cortina d'Ampezzo 12 giu 1916
Succio Cesare S.Ten.C. Fanteria (MI) Milano - BRO *Forame 30 ago 1916
Suckert Kurt Erich Sol. 51° Alpi (PT) Prato [RM] Roma - - -
Tabacchi Alberto S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Volontari) (BL) Pieve di Cadore - - - -
Tabacchi Antonio Sol. 7° Alpini (Volontari) - - BRO *Forame 3 set 1916
Talamelli Alfredo Sol. 52° Alpi (AR) Anghiari [Col di Lana] - - -
Tamanti Giovanni S.Ten.C. 3° Genio (SI) Montalcino [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 13 feb 1916
Tarditi Giuseppe Col. Alpini (TO) Torino [RM] Roma - - -
Tarizzo Antonio Sol. 49° Parma (TO) Front [Cristallo] - - -
Taroni Sergio S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (PI) Pisa [Croda dell'Ancona] - - -
Tarra Luigi Ten. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (VA) Luino [RM] Roma - - -
Tassinari Ottorino S.Ten.C. 505ª Cp.Mitr. (PG) Perugia [Sief] ARG *Sief 17 set 1917
Tatoli Pasquale T.Col. Genio - - ARG *Castelletto 11 lug 1916
Tazzer Umberto S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (BL) Rivamonte Agordino [CT] Catania ARG *Castelletto 11 lug 1916
Temporelli Gaudenzio Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Son Pauses 14 giu 1915
Termignoni Silvano Sol. 23° Como (NO) Forno [Val Boite] - - -
Terzi Mario Cpr.M. Fanteria (VE) San Donà - BRO *Col di Lana 3 mag 1916
Terzolo Aldo S.Ten. 25° Art.Camp. - - BRO *Val Rimbianco 21 giu 1916
Tessadori Agostino Sol. 23° Como (CR) Madignano [CR] Madignano - - -
Testor Massimiliano Inf. StSch. Enneberg (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [Col di Lana] - - -
Testor Pietro Inf. Genadrmerie Ass. (BL) Pieve di Livinallongo [BZ] Brunico - - -
Testore Marino Ten. 5° Genio (TO) Torino - ARG *Castelletto 11 lug 1916
Tigri Guido S.Ten. 70° Ancona (AR) Cortona [Seikofel] ARG *Seikofel 4 ago 1915
Tissi Eugenio S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Vallada Agordina [TO] Torino BRO *Tofana I 7 mar 1916
Tissi Eugenio S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (BL) Vallada Agordina [TO] Torino OMS *Castelletto 19 lug 1916
Tizzoni Giovanni Sol. 52° Alpi (PG) Gualdo Tadino [Col di Lana] - - -
Tomassetti Carlo T.Col. 91° Basilicata (FI) Firenze - - - -
Tomei Giulio Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 30 ago 1916
Tonani Carlo Cpr. Fanteria - - BRO *Cavallino 9 lug 1915
Tonizzi Ermanno Ten. 52° Alpi (RM) Roma - - - -
Tononi Silvio Cpr. 60° Calabria (MI) Milano [Monte Grappa] - - -
Torasso Angelo Sol. 50° Parma (TO) Chivasso [Odc 61] - - -
Torre Antonio Ser. 50° Parma - [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Torri Rodolfo Cap. 60° Calabria (RM) Ronciglione [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 9 nov 1915
Toscano Domenico Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 30 ago 1916
Toscano Edoardo Cristoforo Sol. 82° Torino (CN) Rocca de Baldi [Col di Lana] - - -
Tosi Guido Cap. 54° Umbria (FI) Firenze [Val Popena] BRO *Son Pauses 16 giu 1915
Tosi Guido Cap. 54° Umbria (FI) Firenze [Val Popena] ARG *Val Popena 13 ago 1915
Traunero Domenico Capp.Mil. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) - - BRO *Piccolo Lagazuoi 1917
Trenker Luis Oblt. 3° Kaiserjäger (BZ) Ortisei [BZ] Bolzano - - -
Trerè Ernesto S.Ten. 69° Ancona (RA) Faenza [Seikofel] - - -
Trevisan Celso S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (VI) Vicenza [VI] Vicenza - - -
Trezzi Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria (MI) Boffalora - BRO *Sief 21 ott 1915
Trimarco Antonio Cpr.M. Fanteria - - BRO *Sasso di Sesto 22 apr 1917
Trivellato Luigi Sol. 82° Torino (PD) Ospedaletto Euganeo [Odc 61] - - -
Trivulzio Carlo Cap. 3° Alpini (Val Chisone) (UD) Udine - BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Troi Fortunato Jäg. 3° Kaiserjäger (BL) Colle S. Lucia [Monte Piana] - - -
Troi Giovanni Battista Inf. - (BL) Colle S. Lucia [Col di Lana] - - -
Trojani Dante Sol. Artiglieria (AQ) L'Aquila - ARG *Col de Varda 18 lug 1915
Trombatore Vincenzo Sol. Sanità (SI) Siracusa [VE] Lido di Venezia - - -
Trulla Federico Col. 52° Alpi (GE) Genova - ARG *Col di Lana 19 lug 1915
Tschurtschentaler Anton Oblt. 2° Kaiserjäger (BZ) Bolzano [BZ] Bolzano - - -
Troncon Enrico Cpr.M. Fanteria (TV) Treviso - BRO *Ponte de la Marogna 17 lug 1915
Turkheimer Edoardo S.Ten.C. Art.Camp. (MI) Milano - BRO *Cinque Torri 13 lug 1915
Turkheimer Edoardo S.Ten.C. Art.Camp. (MI) Milano - BRO *Cinque Torri 30 lug 1915
Turrisi Grifeo Giuseppe S.Ten.C. 3° Bersaglieri (PA) Palermo - ARG *Settsass 29 ott 1915
Uccheddu Stefano Cpr.M. 46° Reggio - [P. Falzarego] BRO *P. Falzarego 15 giu 1915
Unterreiner Franz Inf. III Landesschützen - [Col di Lana] - - -
Vaccari Alberto S.Ten.C. 7° Alpini (Cadore) (CN) Cuneo [Monte Cadini] BRO *Monte Cadini 10 giu 1916
Valentini Alberto Cap. 69° Ancona (FG) Foggia - - - -
Valentini Enzo Sol. 51° Alpi (PG) Perugia [Monte Mesola] ARG *Monte Mesola 22 ott 1915
Valentini Konstantin Haupt. III Landesschützen (-CZ-) Olmütz - - - -
Valentini Lodovico Cpr.M. 60° Calabria (MI) Romano Lombardo [MI] Milano - - -
Valentino Francesco S.Ten. 92° Basilicata - - CVM *Croda dell'Ancona giu 1916
Valenzasca Emilio S.Ten.C. Fanteria (NO) Arona - ARG *Forame 24 ott 1915
Valeriani Valerio S.Ten. 3° Bersaglieri (RM) Roma - BRO *Col di Lana 18 lug 1915
Vallarino Carlo Ten.C. Fanteria - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 12 giu 1916
Valmassoni Igino Sol. 7° Alpini (BL) Domegge - ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Valvassori Camillo Asp. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Forame 27 set 1916
Varda Giovanni Cap. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (TO) Chiomonte - ARG *Val Travenanzes 11 lug 1915
Varda Giovanni Cap. 3° Alpini (Fenestrelle) (TO) Chiomonte - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 20 giu 1916
Vassia Luigi S.Ten. 51° Alpi (TO) Torino [Alto Cordevole] - - -
Vecellio Olivo Ottavio Sol. 7° Alpini - [Monte Piana] BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Ventani Aldo Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (AR) Montevarchi [Val Travenanzes] ARG *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Ventura Vincenzo Sol. 46° Reggio - [Sief] ARG *Sief 17 mag 1916
Venturini Venturino S.Ten. 92° Basilicata (AR) Arezzo [Croda dell'Ancona] ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 10 giu 1916
Venzon Filippo Sol. 7° Alpini (Volontari) - - BRO *Forame 3 set 1916
Verardo Donato Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Sasso di Sesto 22 apr 1917
Verda Bernardino F. Cpr.M. 92° Basilicata - - BRO *Rotheck 4 ago 1915
Verdesi Francesco Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 11 giu 1916
Verdinois Alberto S.Ten. 82° Torino (TP) Trapani [Settsass] ORO *Settsass 28 ott 1915
Verduni Menotti Ten. 23° Como (LI) Rio dell'Elba - ARG *Son Pauses 15 giu 1915
Vergani Davide Sol. 53° Umbria (MB) Besana Brianza [MB] Besana Brianza - - -
Verzegnassi Luigi Ten.C. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Val Travenanzes 30 lug 1916
Verzelletti Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Croda dell'Ancona 22 giu 1916
Veschi Luigi Cap. 59° Calabria (RM) Roma [Sief] ARG *Sief 26 mag 1916
Viacava Ettore Cpr.M. Fanteria (LU) Pietrasanta - ARG *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Vicini Mario Sol. 24° Como (MI) Milano [BL] Candide - - -
Vidal Natale S.Ten.C. Fanteria - - ARG *Rufreddo 16 giu 1916
Vidor Augusto Sol. 7° Alpini - [Monte Cadini] BRO *Monte Cadini 8 giu 1916
Viezzi Angelo Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (UD) Udine [Val Travenanzes] - - -
Viganò Vito S.Ten. 7° Alpini (Belluno) (MI) Milano [Lagazuoi] - - -
Vigna Oreste Ser. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Villa Alessandro Cpr. 82° Torino (MI) Milano [Sief] ARG *Sief 17 mag 1916
Villata Albino S.Ten.C. 54° Umbria - - ARG *Monte Piana 12 ago 1915
Villata Albino S.Ten.C. 54° Umbria - - ARG *Cristallo 4 apr 1916
Viola Giuseppe Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Col di Lana 22 ott 1915
Viola Sebastiano Sol. 45° Reggio (-ARG-) - - - -
Viretti Francesco Ser. Genio - - BRO *P. Sentinella 16 apr 1916
Virgilii Adolfo S.Ten. 46° Reggio (GE) Nervi [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 23 set 1916
Viti Vito Sol. 82° Torino (RM) Anagni [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Vittone Giovanni A. Cpr. 59° Calabria (CN) Roccavione [Col di Lana] ARG *Dente del Sief 22 mar 1916
Vivandelli Silvio Sol. 23° Como (MI) Milano [Monte Grappa] - - -
Viviani Francesco Sol. 8° Bersaglieri - - BRO *Forame 11 set 1915
Viviani Renato Ten. 52° Alpi (TE) Terni [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 9 lug 1915
Volanti Marcello S.Ten. 53° Umbria (AL) Alessandria [Forame] - - -
Volpi Alessandro Ten.C. 3° Bersaglieri (MC) Carrara [Col di Lana] ARG *Col di Lana 17 lug 1915
Vonbank Heinrich Oberst 96ª Geb. Brigade - - - - -
Wallentin Werner Inf. StSch. Innsbruck - [Seikofel] - - -
Wallpach (von) Arthur Haupt. Standschützen (BZ) Vintl [BZ] Chiusa - - -
Walter Alois Jäg. 102ª Bayer. P. Kp. - [Col di Lana] - - -
Wimmer August Inf. III Landesschützen (-A-) Moosbach [Sief] - - -
Wuillermin Augusto Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Monte Piana 24 ago 1916
Zambelli Mario Ser.M. 82° Torino (NO) Omegna [MI] Milano - - -
Zampolli Emilio Sol. 7° Alpini - - BRO *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Zampolli Isidoro Magg.Gen. Alpi (MN) Mantova - - - -
Zanalda Guido S.Ten. 54° Umbria (NO) Varzo [Val Popena] - - -
Zanella Nicolò Sol. Fanteria - - BRO *Forame 15 ago 1916
Zanetti Cuchi Alessandro Cpr.M. 7° Alpini (BL) Lozzo di Cadore [Cavallino] CVM *Cavallino 9 lug 1915
Zangrando Luigi Sol. 7° Alpini (Volontari) - - BRO *Forame 3 set 1916
Zangrando Piero Capp.Mil. 7° Alpini (Val Piave) (BL) Perarolo [BL] Candide BRO *Sasso di Sesto 19 ago 1915
Zanini Arturo S.Ten. 51° Alpi (BS) Calvisano [Livinè] - - -
Zennaro Giovanni Ten.C. 59° Calabria (VE) Pellestrina - ARG *Colbricon Piccolo 22 mag 1917
Ziello Pasquale S.Ten. 91° Basilicata (NA) Sant'Arpino [Croda dell'Ancona] - - -
Ziranu Salvatore Sol. 45° Reggio - - CVM *F. Fontananegra 2 ago 1915
Zoia Giuseppe Ser. 23° Como - [Sasso di Sesto] BRO *Sasso di Sesto 22 apr 1917
Zolli Renato S.Ten. 8° Bersaglieri (FI) Firenze [OdC 040] - - -
Zoppi Ottavio Magg. 23° Como (NO) Novara [MI] Milano BRO *Son Pauses 14 giu 1915
Zugni Tauro Libero Sol. 56° Marche - [Monte Piana] ARG *Monte Piana 20 lug 1915
Zulian Candido Ser. 7° Alpini (M. Antelao) (BL) Domegge [Masarè] ARG *Masarè 9 lug 1916
Zulian Francesco Cpr. 82° Torino (VE) Cavarzere [Odc 61] - - -
Zurloni Salvatore Sol. Fanteria - - ARG *Croda dell'Ancona 21 giu 1916